1ª Prueba Tour España 2ª Categoría 2016 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO SEGUNDA - Grupo 2
Manuel Dominguez (HUE)
Daniel Ortiz (BUR)
P2
- 09:00 -
M2 - L128
4
2
Francisco Suarez (PLM)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Jorge Ramos Fernandez (MAL)
Fernando Huici Tellechea (LOG)
P6
- 09:00 -
M4 - L130
4
3
Vicente Lopez Peralta (SEV)
Alfonso Sanz Arribas (MAD)
P8
- 09:00 -
M6 - L131
4
3
Jorge Latorre (ZGZ)
Antonio Durán (MAD)
P10
- 09:00 -
M8 - L132
4
3
Miguel Marquez (TAR)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Kamel Khedia (ALC)
Juan Manuel Piriz Ramos (BDJ)
P14
- 09:00 -
M10 - L134
4
1
Javier Cortés (VLL)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Jose Luis Gomez (BUR)
Alfonso Sanz Martínez (MAD)
P18
- 09:00 -
M12 - L136
4
3
Junie Ionel Alin (LOG)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Lee Chang (MAD)
Luis Picon Pilo Fili (SEV)
P22
- 09:00 -
M14 - L138
4
2
Ruben Fernandez Romero (MAL)
Jorge Alfaro Martinez (LOG)
P24
- 09:00 -
M16 - L139
4
0
Fco J Rodriguez Javito (SEV)
David Suarez (ALC)
P26
- 09:00 -
M18 - L140
3
4
Javier Ponte (ivika) (CÑA)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Iván Sepúlveda (MAD)
Juan Antonio Diaz (AST)
P30
- 09:00 -
M20 - L142
1
4
Javier Garcia (ZGZ)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez (BDJ)
Manuel A. Almagro (AST)
P34
- 09:00 -
M22 - L144
2
4
Corminiano Marne Medina (BCN)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Sergio Perez (ZGZ)
Txema Martin Laso (GUI)
P38
- 09:30 -
M13 - L146
4
3
Jugador Reserva 2 (RES)
Joaquin Valle (MAD)
P40
- 09:30 -
M19 - L147
0
4
Alan Bams García De La (MAL)
Antonio Pascual (ZGZ)
P42
- 09:30 -
M9 - L148
4
3
Ricardo Loriguilo (MAL)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Emil Chimeata (AST)
Jokin Celemin Campo (GUI)
P46
- 09:30 -
M3 - L150
0
4
Antonio Gallardo (NAV)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Andriws Morales Siles (LOG)
Juan Angel Vadillo (ALC)
P50
- 09:30 -
M23 - L152
3
4
Juan J. Oreja Campos (GUI)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Hector Sanchez (AST)
Francisco Lopez Cid (SEV)
P54
- 09:30 -
M10 - L154
4
1
Pablo Alfaro (ZGZ)
Andres Felipe Navarrete (LOG)
P56
- 09:30 -
M11 - L155
4
2
Asier Sardon (ZGZ)
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache (LOG)
P58
- 09:30 -
M5 - L156
3
4
Cristina Perales Ibañez (MUR)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Kevin Martin (GUI)
Santiago Mejias Morilla (SEV)
P62
- 09:30 -
M7 - L158
0
4
Oscar Espejo (MAL)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Francisco Lopez Burrero
Manuel Dominguez
P65
- 09:45 -
M6 - L191
4
3
Rosa Carretero
Francisco Suarez
P66
- 09:45 -
M19 - L190
0
4
Jose Maria Corral
Jorge Ramos Fernandez
P67
- 10:00 -
M4 - L189
3
4
Ivan Rey
Vicente Lopez Peralta
P68
- 10:00 -
M17 - L188
4
1
Pablo Fernández
Jorge Latorre
P69
- 10:00 -
M14 - L187
4
3
Oscar León
Miguel Marquez
P70
- 10:00 -
M11 - L186
4
3
Jorge Ferrer Martin De Oli
Kamel Khedia
P71
- 10:15 -
M9 - L185
4
2
Jonathan Fernandez Fernandez
Javier Cortés
P72
- 10:15 -
M24 - L184
1
4
Angel Medina Barbero
Jose Luis Gomez
P73
- 10:15 -
M20 - L183
4
2
Jose M Vergara Duran
Junie Ionel Alin
P74
- 10:30 -
M19 - L182
1
4
Sergio Luque
Lee Chang
P75
- 10:30 -
M13 - L181
4
3
Carlos Ojeda
Ruben Fernandez Romero
P76
- 10:30 -
M23 - L180
0
4
Angel De La Peña
David Suarez
P77
- 10:45 -
M16 - L179
0
4
Juanjo Redondo
Javier Ponte (ivika)
P78
- 10:45 -
M8 - L178
2
4
Harun Sariyildirim
Juan Antonio Diaz
P79
- 10:45 -
M20 - L177
2
4
Teo Alonso
Javier Garcia
P80
- 11:00 -
M22 - L176
4
1
Jose Luis De Benito
Manuel A. Almagro
P81
- 11:00 -
M24 - L175
4
3
Jose Cordoba
Corminiano Marne Medina
P82
- 11:00 -
M21 - L174
2
4
Fermin Jose Marquina
Sergio Perez
P83
- 11:00 -
M23 - L173
0
4
Rodrigo Calderon Urrea
Joaquin Valle
P84
- 11:15 -
M15 - L172
4
0
Helio Corcho Chaparro
Alan Bams García De La
P85
- 11:15 -
M14 - L171
1
4
Jesus Perez Cano
Ricardo Loriguilo
P86
- 11:30 -
M3 - L170
4
0
Jordi Zaragoza Rodriguez
Jokin Celemin Campo
P87
- 11:30 -
M9 - L169
4
3
Ivan GoÑi
Antonio Gallardo
P88
- 11:30 -
M7 - L168
4
2
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto
Juan Angel Vadillo
P89
- 11:45 -
M10 - L167
4
0
Luis Cruces
Juan J. Oreja Campos
P90
- 11:45 -
M17 - L166
4
1
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
Hector Sanchez
P91
- 11:45 -
M5 - L165
2
4
Fernando Martinez
Pablo Alfaro
P92
- 11:45 -
M16 - L164
4
3
Pablo Marques
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
P93
- 12:00 -
M22 - L163
4
0
Alex Patio
Cristina Perales Ibañez
P94
- 12:00 -
M20 - L162
4
1
Gonzalo Fernandez
Santiago Mejias Morilla
P95
- 12:00 -
M13 - L161
2
4
Rafael Maldonado
Oscar Espejo
P96
- 12:15 -
M1 - L160
4
2
Francisco Lopez Burrero
Francisco Suarez
P97
- 13:45 -
M19 - L215
2
4
Francisco Suarez
Jorge Ramos Fernandez
Ivan Rey
P98
- 13:45 -
M5 - L214
4
3
Jorge Ramos Fernandez
Pablo Fernández
Oscar León
P99
- 13:45 -
M23 - L213
4
0
Pablo Fernández
Jorge Ferrer Martin De Oli
Javier Cortés
P100
- 14:00 -
M9 - L212
1
4
Javier Cortés
Angel Medina Barbero
Junie Ionel Alin
P101
- 14:00 -
M16 - L211
0
4
Junie Ionel Alin
Sergio Luque
Ruben Fernandez Romero
P102
- 14:00 -
M6 - L210
3
4
Ruben Fernandez Romero
David Suarez
Javier Ponte (ivika)
P103
- 14:15 -
M8 - L209
0
4
Javier Ponte (ivika)
Juan Antonio Diaz
Teo Alonso
P104
- 14:15 -
M11 - L208
4
2
Juan Antonio Diaz
Jose Luis De Benito
Corminiano Marne Medina
P105
- 14:15 -
M4 - L223
2
4
Corminiano Marne Medina
Sergio Perez
Rodrigo Calderon Urrea
P106
- 14:30 -
M13 - L222
4
3
Sergio Perez
Alan Bams García De La
Jesus Perez Cano
P107
- 14:30 -
M17 - L221
4
2
Alan Bams García De La
Jordi Zaragoza Rodriguez
Ivan GoÑi
P108
- 14:30 -
M16 - L220
4
3
Jordi Zaragoza Rodriguez
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto
Luis Cruces
P109
- 14:30 -
M22 - L219
0
4
Luis Cruces
Hector Sanchez
Fernando Martinez
P110
- 14:45 -
M19 - L218
3
4
Fernando Martinez
Pablo Marques
Alex Patio
P111
- 14:45 -
M20 - L217
4
0
Pablo Marques
Santiago Mejias Morilla
Rafael Maldonado
P112
- 14:45 -
M12 - L216
3
4
Rafael Maldonado
Daniel Ortiz
Oscar Espejo
P160
- 13:30 -
M1
3
4
W.O.
Gonzalo Fernandez
P161
-
-
Fernando Huici Tellechea
Cristina Perales Ibañez
P162
- 13:30 -
M3
4
1
Alfonso Sanz Arribas
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
P163
- 13:30 -
M7
0
4
Antonio Durán
Pablo Alfaro
P164
- 13:15 -
M21
2
4
W.O.
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
P165
-
-
Juan Manuel Piriz Ramos
Juan J. Oreja Campos
P166
- 13:15 -
M13
4
3
W.O.
Juan Angel Vadillo
P167
-
-
Alfonso Sanz Martínez
Antonio Gallardo
P168
- 13:15 -
M9
2
4
W.O.
Jokin Celemin Campo
P169
-
-
Luis Picon Pilo Fili
Ricardo Loriguilo
P170
- 13:00 -
M6
1
4
Jorge Alfaro Martinez
Helio Corcho Chaparro
P171
- 13:00 -
M2
0
4
Fco J Rodriguez Javito
Joaquin Valle
P172
- 13:00 -
M24
4
0
W.O.
Fermin Jose Marquina
P173
-
-
Iván Sepúlveda
Jose Cordoba
P174
- 12:45 -
M22
2
4
W.O.
Manuel A. Almagro
P175
-
-
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
Javier Garcia
P176
- 13:00 -
M15
2
4
W.O.
Harun Sariyildirim
P177
-
-
Txema Martin Laso
Juanjo Redondo
P178
- 12:45 -
M5
1
4
Jugador Reserva 2
Angel De La Peña
P179
- 12:45 -
M14
0
4
Antonio Pascual
Carlos Ojeda
P180
- 12:45 -
M23
4
1
W.O.
Lee Chang
P181
-
-
Emil Chimeata
Jose M Vergara Duran
P182
- 12:30 -
M2
4
0
W.O.
Jose Luis Gomez
P183
-
-
Andriws Morales Siles
Jonathan Fernandez Fernandez
P184
- 12:30 -
M21
4
0
W.O.
Kamel Khedia
P185
-
-
Francisco Lopez Cid
Miguel Marquez
P186
- 12:30 -
M12
3
4
Andres Felipe Navarrete
Jorge Latorre
P187
- 12:15 -
M7
3
4
Asier Sardon
Vicente Lopez Peralta
P188
- 12:15 -
M15
1
4
W.O.
Jose Maria Corral
P189
-
-
Kevin Martin
Rosa Carretero
P190
- 12:15 -
M19
3
4
W.O.
Manuel Dominguez
P191
-
-
Oscar Espejo
Gonzalo Fernandez
P192
- 19:15 -
M19
1
4
Fernando Huici Tellechea
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
P193
- 19:15 -
M21
3
4
Pablo Alfaro
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
P194
- 19:30 -
M10
4
2
Juan Manuel Piriz Ramos
Juan Angel Vadillo
P195
- 19:30 -
M18
4
2
Antonio Gallardo
Jokin Celemin Campo
P196
- 19:45 -
M23
2
4
Ricardo Loriguilo
Helio Corcho Chaparro
P197
- 19:45 -
M17
2
4
Fco J Rodriguez Javito
Fermin Jose Marquina
P198
- 20:00 -
M7
4
0
Jose Cordoba
Manuel A. Almagro
P199
- 20:00 -
M15
4
1
Javier Garcia
Harun Sariyildirim
P200
- 20:00 -
M8
4
1
Juanjo Redondo
Angel De La Peña
P201
- 20:15 -
M18
1
4
Antonio Pascual
Lee Chang
P202
- 20:15 -
M7
2
4
Emil Chimeata
Jose Luis Gomez
P203
- 20:15 -
M14
2
4
Andriws Morales Siles
Kamel Khedia
P204
- 20:30 -
M12
4
2
Miguel Marquez
Jorge Latorre
P205
- 20:30 -
M5
4
0
Vicente Lopez Peralta
Jose Maria Corral
P206
- 20:45 -
M19
4
1
Rosa Carretero
Manuel Dominguez
P207
- 21:00 -
M2
0
4
Gonzalo Fernandez
Teo Alonso
P208
- 21:00 -
M9
3
4
Teo Alonso
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
David Suarez
P209
- 21:15 -
M18
1
4
David Suarez
Pablo Alfaro
Sergio Luque
P210
- 21:15 -
M20
3
4
Sergio Luque
Juan Manuel Piriz Ramos
Angel Medina Barbero
P211
- 21:15 -
M24
4
3
Juan Manuel Piriz Ramos
Jokin Celemin Campo
Jorge Ferrer Martin De Oli
P212
- 21:30 -
M19
0
4
Jorge Ferrer Martin De Oli
Helio Corcho Chaparro
Oscar León
P213
- 21:30 -
M12
3
4
Oscar León
Fco J Rodriguez Javito
Ivan Rey
P214
- 21:45 -
M1
4
3
Fco J Rodriguez Javito
Jose Cordoba
Francisco Lopez Burrero
P215
- 22:00 -
M18
4
0
Jose Cordoba
Javier Garcia
Santiago Mejias Morilla
P216
- 22:00 -
M15
2
4
Santiago Mejias Morilla
Angel De La Peña
Alex Patio
P217
- 22:15 -
M22
4
2
Angel De La Peña
Lee Chang
Hector Sanchez
P218
- 22:15 -
M19
2
4
Hector Sanchez
Jose Luis Gomez
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto
P219
- 22:15 -
M20
4
2
Jose Luis Gomez
Andriws Morales Siles
Ivan GoÑi
P220
- 22:30 -
M11
2
4
Ivan GoÑi
Miguel Marquez
Jesus Perez Cano
P221
- 22:30 -
M16
4
3
Miguel Marquez
Vicente Lopez Peralta
Rodrigo Calderon Urrea
P222
- 22:45 -
M18
4
1
Vicente Lopez Peralta
Manuel Dominguez
Jose Luis De Benito
P223
- 23:00 -
M2
4
1
Manuel Dominguez