1ª Prueba Tour España 2ª Categoría 2016 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO SEGUNDA - Grupo 1
Sergio Borrego Lopez (LOG)
Cesar Villar Herrero (AST)
P2
- 09:00 -
M1 - L128
3
4
Bruno Rios (CÑA)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Stefan Tundra (MAD)
Jesus Diaz Morillo (SEV)
P6
- 09:00 -
M3 - L130
4
0
Sergio Cecina Salas (MAL)
Francisco Fornoza (ZGZ)
P8
- 09:00 -
M5 - L131
2
4
Victor Manuel Granados Garci (BDJ)
Marius Petrache (MAD)
P10
- 09:00 -
M7 - L132
1
4
Daniel Estebanell (TAR)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Guillermo Gonzalez (AST)
Juan Martinez Gonzalez (MUR)
P14
- 09:00 -
M9 - L134
4
0
Vicente Rumeu (VAL)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Guillermo Pendas (AST)
Jose Antonio Perera (ZGZ)
P18
- 09:00 -
M11 - L136
4
0
Jose Luis Vergara Gutierrez (MAL)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Paco Zamora (SEV)
Manuel Alós (MAD)
P22
- 09:00 -
M13 - L138
0
4
Jefferson Reinoso (BUR)
Jorge Hernandez Calleja (GUI)
P24
- 09:00 -
M15 - L139
4
2
Israel Hernaez Castellanos (LOG)
Manuel Villodres Baez (MAL)
P26
- 09:00 -
M17 - L140
4
1
Belen Encabo (SEG)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Jaime Iglesias Toro (BDJ)
Samuel Vergara Lera (SEV)
P30
- 09:00 -
M19 - L142
4
0
Cristian Dumitrescu (AST)
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea (SEV)
P32
- 09:00 -
M21 - L143
4
2
Eduardo Rodríguez (MAD)
Alvaro Gonzalez Martinez (SEV)
P34
- 09:00 -
M23 - L144
4
0
Carlos Loureda (CÑA)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Adrian Nicoara (ZGZ)
Enrique Reina Garcia (SEV)
P38
- 09:00 -
M24 - L146
4
2
Jose Angel Gil Navas (MAL)
Jugador Reserva 1 (RES)
P40
- 09:30 -
M9 - L147
4
0
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo (BDJ)
Rafael Perez (HUE)
P42
- 09:30 -
M19 - L148
0
4
Antonio Jose Lopez Domingue (MAL)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Hernani M. Pereira (AST)
Alberto Lopez Sanz (MAD)
P46
- 09:30 -
M21 - L150
4
1
Carlos Farnos Alvarez (ALC)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Esteban Martinez (AST)
Jugador Reserva 5 (RES)
P50
- 09:30 -
M17 - L152
4
0
Jose A. Candal (CÑA)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Jugador Reserva 3 (RES)
Adrian Ojeda Herrero (LOG)
P54
- 09:30 -
M10 - L154
0
4
Jon Imanol Gaspar (GUI)
Antonio Diaz Benitez (BDJ)
P56
- 09:30 -
M17 - L155
1
4
Fernando Cebola Carretas (BDJ)
Medhi Al Khattabi (MAL)
P58
- 09:30 -
M2 - L156
0
4
Fernando Cobo (TAR)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Angel Aguado Barrero (GUI)
Diego Rando Dorado (BDJ)
P62
- 09:45 -
M3 - L158
4
3
Pedro Jose Archidona (CIU)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Damian Perez
Cesar Villar Herrero
P65
- 09:45 -
M1 - L191
4
1
Rogelio Reyes
Bruno Rios
P66
- 09:45 -
M8 - L190
1
4
Jose Perez Muñoz
Stefan Tundra
P67
- 09:45 -
M10 - L189
4
3
Angel Cerezo
Francisco Fornoza
P68
- 10:00 -
M16 - L188
0
4
Aaron Coveney Hortal
Marius Petrache
P69
- 10:00 -
M15 - L187
4
1
Pascual García
Daniel Estebanell
P70
- 10:00 -
M18 - L186
4
2
Pavlo Dyakun
Guillermo Gonzalez
P71
- 10:15 -
M22 - L185
1
4
Jose Angel Framilio
Vicente Rumeu
P72
- 10:15 -
M23 - L184
0
4
Stephen David Hincks
Guillermo Pendas
P73
- 10:15 -
M12 - L183
0
4
Juan Simon
Jose Luis Vergara Gutierrez
P74
- 10:30 -
M21 - L182
4
1
Oscar Prieto Sanchez
Manuel Alós
P75
- 10:30 -
M15 - L181
0
4
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
Jefferson Reinoso
P76
- 10:30 -
M2 - L180
3
4
Elvis Lahiguera
Israel Hernaez Castellanos
P77
- 10:45 -
M7 - L179
2
4
Javier Rimada
Belen Encabo
P78
- 10:45 -
M17 - L178
4
1
Alejandro Peña
Jaime Iglesias Toro
P79
- 10:45 -
M10 - L177
4
1
Maxim Exposito
Cristian Dumitrescu
P80
- 11:00 -
M6 - L176
4
1
William Pires Martins
Eduardo Rodríguez
P81
- 11:00 -
M12 - L175
1
4
Daniel Perez
Carlos Loureda
P82
- 11:00 -
M18 - L174
4
0
Céltia Meira Valdes
Adrian Nicoara
P83
- 11:15 -
M5 - L173
0
4
Gabino Gabriel Aller Cortes
Jose Angel Gil Navas
P84
- 11:15 -
M4 - L172
4
1
Porciano Hernandez
Rafael Perez
P85
- 11:15 -
M16 - L171
0
4
Enrique Gomez
Antonio Jose Lopez Domingue
P86
- 11:15 -
M11 - L170
4
0
Luis Aroca Ramos
Hernani M. Pereira
P87
- 11:30 -
M23 - L169
3
4
Antonio Ruiz Galan
Carlos Farnos Alvarez
P88
- 11:30 -
M18 - L168
2
4
Oscar Basurto
Esteban Martinez
P89
- 11:30 -
M1 - L167
4
0
Juan Pedro Garcia Martinez
Jose A. Candal
P90
- 11:45 -
M2 - L166
0
4
Raul Muñoyerro Mendoza
Adrian Ojeda Herrero
P91
- 11:45 -
M19 - L165
4
0
Alonso Minchon
Antonio Diaz Benitez
P92
- 12:00 -
M12 - L164
4
0
David Ruiz Vazquez
Medhi Al Khattabi
P93
- 12:00 -
M6 - L163
2
4
Mario Mendez
Fernando Cobo
P94
- 12:00 -
M11 - L162
4
0
Faruk Yurekseckin
Angel Aguado Barrero
P95
- 12:00 -
M8 - L161
4
2
Pelayo Cueli
Pedro Jose Archidona
P96
- 12:15 -
M3 - L160
2
4
Damian Perez
Bruno Rios
P97
- 13:45 -
M2 - L215
3
4
Bruno Rios
Jose Perez Muñoz
Francisco Fornoza
P98
- 13:45 -
M14 - L214
0
4
Francisco Fornoza
Aaron Coveney Hortal
Pascual García
P99
- 13:45 -
M22 - L213
2
4
Pascual García
Guillermo Gonzalez
Vicente Rumeu
P100
- 14:00 -
M12 - L212
4
2
Guillermo Gonzalez
Guillermo Pendas
Juan Simon
P101
- 14:00 -
M15 - L211
4
1
Guillermo Pendas
Manuel Alós
Jefferson Reinoso
P102
- 14:00 -
M24 - L210
3
4
Jefferson Reinoso
Israel Hernaez Castellanos
Javier Rimada
P103
- 14:15 -
M21 - L209
4
3
Israel Hernaez Castellanos
Alejandro Peña
Maxim Exposito
P104
- 14:15 -
M20 - L208
0
4
Maxim Exposito
Eduardo Rodríguez
Daniel Perez
P105
- 14:15 -
M14 - L223
1
4
Daniel Perez
Adrian Nicoara
Gabino Gabriel Aller Cortes
P106
- 14:30 -
M18 - L222
4
2
Adrian Nicoara
Rafael Perez
Enrique Gomez
P107
- 14:30 -
M7 - L221
3
4
Enrique Gomez
Hernani M. Pereira
Carlos Farnos Alvarez
P108
- 14:30 -
M10 - L220
4
2
Hernani M. Pereira
Oscar Basurto
Jose A. Candal
P109
- 14:45 -
M23 - L219
4
2
Oscar Basurto
Raul Muñoyerro Mendoza
Alonso Minchon
P110
- 14:45 -
M8 - L218
3
4
Alonso Minchon
Medhi Al Khattabi
Mario Mendez
P111
- 14:45 -
M3 - L217
4
1
Medhi Al Khattabi
Faruk Yurekseckin
Pedro Jose Archidona
P112
- 14:59 -
M15 - L216
2
4
Pedro Jose Archidona
Sergio Borrego Lopez
Pelayo Cueli
P160
- 13:30 -
M18
2
4
W.O.
Angel Aguado Barrero
P161
-
-
Jesus Diaz Morillo
Fernando Cobo
P162
- 13:30 -
M4
2
4
Sergio Cecina Salas
David Ruiz Vazquez
P163
- 13:30 -
M17
1
4
Victor Manuel Granados Garci
Antonio Diaz Benitez
P164
- 13:15 -
M20
2
4
W.O.
Adrian Ojeda Herrero
P165
-
-
Juan Martinez Gonzalez
Juan Pedro Garcia Martinez
P166
- 13:15 -
M3
0
4
W.O.
Esteban Martinez
P167
-
-
Jose Antonio Perera
Antonio Ruiz Galan
P168
- 13:15 -
M10
3
4
W.O.
Luis Aroca Ramos
P169
-
-
Paco Zamora
Antonio Jose Lopez Domingue
P170
- 13:00 -
M6
0
4
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
Porciano Hernandez
P171
- 13:00 -
M16
3
4
Manuel Villodres Baez
Jose Angel Gil Navas
P172
- 13:00 -
M8
2
4
W.O.
Céltia Meira Valdes
P173
-
-
Samuel Vergara Lera
Carlos Loureda
P174
- 12:45 -
M9
4
0
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea
William Pires Martins
P175
- 12:45 -
M18
4
2
Alvaro Gonzalez Martinez
Cristian Dumitrescu
P176
- 12:45 -
M9
0
4
W.O.
Jaime Iglesias Toro
P177
-
-
Enrique Reina Garcia
Belen Encabo
P178
- 12:45 -
M11
4
2
Jugador Reserva 1
Elvis Lahiguera
P179
- 12:45 -
M14
0
4
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
P180
- 12:45 -
M14
1
4
W.O.
Oscar Prieto Sanchez
P181
-
-
Alberto Lopez Sanz
Jose Luis Vergara Gutierrez
P182
- 12:30 -
M17
1
4
W.O.
Stephen David Hincks
P183
-
-
Jugador Reserva 5
Jose Angel Framilio
P184
- 12:30 -
M21
0
4
W.O.
Pavlo Dyakun
P185
-
-
Jugador Reserva 3
Daniel Estebanell
P186
- 12:30 -
M9
0
4
Jon Imanol Gaspar
Marius Petrache
P187
- 12:15 -
M14
0
4
Fernando Cebola Carretas
Angel Cerezo
P188
- 12:15 -
M4
1
4
W.O.
Stefan Tundra
P189
-
-
Diego Rando Dorado
Rogelio Reyes
P190
- 12:15 -
M10
0
4
W.O.
Cesar Villar Herrero
P191
-
-
Pelayo Cueli
Angel Aguado Barrero
P192
- 19:15 -
M1
4
3
Fernando Cobo
David Ruiz Vazquez
P193
- 19:15 -
M3
4
3
Antonio Diaz Benitez
Adrian Ojeda Herrero
P194
- 19:15 -
M16
4
1
Juan Pedro Garcia Martinez
Esteban Martinez
P195
- 19:30 -
M11
3
4
Antonio Ruiz Galan
Luis Aroca Ramos
P196
- 19:30 -
M20
0
4
Antonio Jose Lopez Domingue
Porciano Hernandez
P197
- 19:45 -
M12
2
4
Jose Angel Gil Navas
Céltia Meira Valdes
P198
- 19:45 -
M19
4
1
Samuel Vergara Lera
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea
P199
- 20:15 -
M9
2
4
Cristian Dumitrescu
Jaime Iglesias Toro
P200
- 20:00 -
M1
4
0
Enrique Reina Garcia
Elvis Lahiguera
P201
- 20:15 -
M22
1
4
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
Oscar Prieto Sanchez
P202
- 20:15 -
M4
4
1
Jose Luis Vergara Gutierrez
Stephen David Hincks
P203
- 20:30 -
M23
1
4
Jose Angel Framilio
Pavlo Dyakun
P204
- 20:30 -
M5
0
4
Daniel Estebanell
Marius Petrache
P205
- 20:45 -
M11
4
3
Angel Cerezo
Stefan Tundra
P206
- 20:45 -
M1
4
2
Rogelio Reyes
Cesar Villar Herrero
P207
- 20:45 -
M16
3
4
Pelayo Cueli
Alejandro Peña
P208
- 21:00 -
M3
3
4
Alejandro Peña
Fernando Cobo
Javier Rimada
P209
- 21:00 -
M23
1
4
Javier Rimada
Antonio Diaz Benitez
Manuel Alós
P210
- 21:15 -
M15
4
1
Antonio Diaz Benitez
Esteban Martinez
Juan Simon
P211
- 21:30 -
M4
2
4
Juan Simon
Luis Aroca Ramos
Vicente Rumeu
P212
- 21:30 -
M5
2
4
Vicente Rumeu
Porciano Hernandez
Aaron Coveney Hortal
P213
- 21:45 -
M13
0
4
Aaron Coveney Hortal
Jose Angel Gil Navas
Jose Perez Muñoz
P214
- 21:45 -
M21
4
3
Jose Angel Gil Navas
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea
Damian Perez
P215
- 21:45 -
M11
4
1
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea
Cristian Dumitrescu
Faruk Yurekseckin
P216
- 22:00 -
M3
3
4
Faruk Yurekseckin
Elvis Lahiguera
Mario Mendez
P217
- 22:00 -
M13
4
0
Elvis Lahiguera
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
Raul Muñoyerro Mendoza
P218
- 22:15 -
M9
2
4
Raul Muñoyerro Mendoza
Stephen David Hincks
Jose A. Candal
P219
- 22:30 -
M24
4
3
Stephen David Hincks
Pavlo Dyakun
Carlos Farnos Alvarez
P220
- 22:30 -
M14
4
2
Pavlo Dyakun
Daniel Estebanell
Rafael Perez
P221
- 22:45 -
M13
4
3
Daniel Estebanell
Angel Cerezo
Gabino Gabriel Aller Cortes
P222
- 22:45 -
M12
4
2
Angel Cerezo
Cesar Villar Herrero
Eduardo Rodríguez
P223
- 22:45 -
M23
1
4
Eduardo Rodríguez