1ª Prueba Tour España Primera Categoría 2016 - Fase 2 - KO DIRECTO PRIMERA - Grupo 1
Carlos Belmonte Blanca (MAL)
Javier Aparicio (AST)
P1
- 10:00 -
M6
5
2
Juan Roldan Macias (MUR)
Florin Tundra (MAD)
P2
- 10:00 -
M18
0
5
Adrian Sanchez Jimenez (MAL)
Fernando Cordoba Cordoba (MAL)
P3
- 10:00 -
M21
5
1
Pablo Lagar (AST)
Juan Manuel Machuca Leiva (MAL)
P4
- 10:00 -
M15
3
5
Pedro Merino (AST)
Jesus Borrueco (VAL)
P5
- 10:00 -
M5
5
2
Iker Roncero Peña (GUI)
Jorge Diaz Alzamora (GUI)
P6
- 10:00 -
M10
0
5
Antonio Tinoco (HUE)
David Arnaiz (BUR)
P7
- 10:00 -
M22
5
4
Aitor Barba (HUE)
Borja Rodriguez (AST)
P8
- 10:00 -
M24
5
3
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri (GUI)
Oscar Arroyo (CNT)
P9
- 10:00 -
M17
5
1
Jose Antonio Fonteciella (AST)
Yoel Arenas (MAD)
P10
- 10:00 -
M16
1
5
Sergio Lagunas (ZGZ)
Alfonso Guerrero Lopez (MAL)
P11
- 10:00 -
M8
2
5
Felipe Ferrero (MAD)
Omar Fidalgo (AST)
P12
- 10:00 -
M7
5
2
Raul Martin (ALC)
Diego Bordallo Mota (BDJ)
P13
- 10:00 -
M9
5
2
Dagxio Orellana (ZGZ)
Antonio Gomez (HUE)
P14
- 10:00 -
M20
5
2
Javier Del Santo (SOR)
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser (MAL)
P15
- 10:00 -
M14
5
3
Oscar Balboa (LUG)
Luis Soria Legaza (MAL)
P16
- 10:00 -
M19
5
0
Carlos Belmonte Blanca
Florin Tundra
P17
- 11:00 -
M6
5
2
Adrian Sanchez Jimenez
Juan Manuel Machuca Leiva
P18
- 11:00 -
M15
5
2
Pedro Merino
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
P19
- 11:00 -
M16
2
5
Antonio Tinoco
Aitor Barba
P20
- 11:00 -
M1
3
5
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Yoel Arenas
P21
- 11:00 -
M8
3
5
Alfonso Guerrero Lopez
Felipe Ferrero
P22
- 11:00 -
M23
3
5
Raul Martin
Dagxio Orellana
P23
- 11:00 -
M9
5
4
Javier Del Santo
Oscar Balboa
P24
- 11:00 -
M5
2
5
Carlos Belmonte Blanca
Adrian Sanchez Jimenez
P25
- 11:45 -
M6
5
2
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
Aitor Barba
P26
- 11:45 -
M3
5
2
Yoel Arenas
Felipe Ferrero
P27
- 11:45 -
M15
5
2
Raul Martin
Oscar Balboa
P28
- 11:45 -
M13
5
4
Carlos Belmonte Blanca
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
P29
- 12:30 -
M14
4
5
Yoel Arenas
Raul Martin
P30
- 12:30 -
M2
0
5
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
Raul Martin
P31
- 13:30 -
M2
4
5
Raul Martin