1ª Prueba Tour España Primera Categoría 2016 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO PRIMERA - Grupo 1
Carlos Belmonte Blanca (MAL)
David Trifol Baños (SAL)
P2
- 15:00 -
M9 - L128
5
2
Luis Soria Legaza (MAL)
Isidro David Ureña (COR)
P4
- 15:00 -
M1 - L129
5
3
Francisco Manuel Ruiz Vergar (MUR)
Alejandro Belmonte (SEV)
P6
- 15:00 -
M14 - L130
1
5
Yoel Arenas (MAD)
Omar Fidalgo (AST)
P8
- 15:00 -
M11 - L131
2
5
Dagxio Orellana (ZGZ)
Juan Luis Carmona (BDJ)
P10
- 15:00 -
M2 - L132
5
1
Alex Doval (LUG)
Juan Luis Garcia (AST)
P12
- 15:00 -
M24 - L133
2
5
David NuÑez (HUE)
Rodrigo Rodriguez (ZAM)
P14
- 15:15 -
M22 - L134
5
0
Marcos Sanz (ZGZ)
Jose Antonio Fonteciella (AST)
P16
- 15:15 -
M22 - L135
4
5
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri (GUI)
David Sánchez Molina (AST)
P18
- 15:15 -
M17 - L136
5
0
Javier Aparicio (AST)
Eduardo Lacasta (ZGZ)
P20
- 15:15 -
M17 - L137
5
3
Adrian Sanchez Jimenez (MAL)
Borja Rodriguez (AST)
P22
- 15:15 -
M5 - L138
5
3
Francisco Javier Gonzalez (CNT)
Diego Bordallo Mota (BDJ)
P24
- 15:15 -
M18 - L139
4
5
Francisco Torres Alvares (MAL)
Sergio Lagunas (ZGZ)
P26
- 15:15 -
M6 - L140
0
5
Jose Sanchez Madruga (ZGZ)
Francisco Palacios Espejo (MAL)
P28
- 15:30 -
M4 - L141
1
5
Jorge Garcia Fonseca (SAL)
Victor Martinez (CNT)
P30
- 15:30 -
M21 - L142
4
5
Sergio Santana (PLM)
Angel Javier Medina Alvarez (SAL)
P32
- 15:30 -
M7 - L143
5
1
Hernan Hernandez (ZAM)
Francisco Abad (AST)
P34
- 15:30 -
M20 - L144
0
5
Ruben Andres Franco Juarez (MAL)
Hugo Erro (ZGZ)
P36
- 15:30 -
M20 - L145
4
5
Dario Carrera (AST)
Miguel Angel Sánchez Pecho (MAL)
P38
- 15:30 -
M10 - L146
5
0
Florin Tundra (MAD)
Javier Sáenz Márquez (MAL)
P40
- 15:30 -
M3 - L147
5
2
Fernando Fernandez (ZAM)
Alfonso Guerrero Lopez (MAL)
P42
- 15:45 -
M23 - L148
0
5
Jose Manuel Garcia (AST)
Sergio Miguel (ZGZ)
P44
- 15:45 -
M23 - L149
2
5
Javier Pelegrín Poveda (MUR)
David Marquez (MAD)
P46
- 15:45 -
M16 - L150
4
5
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia (SAL)
Jorge Diaz Alzamora (GUI)
P48
- 15:45 -
M19 - L151
3
5
Chindea Tudor (ZGZ)
Santiago García Sanchez (MUR)
P50
- 15:45 -
M8 - L152
5
1
Aitor Barba (HUE)
Luis Miguel Dominguez Serran (SAL)
P52
- 15:45 -
M13 - L153
5
0
Jose Antonio Martin Diaz (HUE)
Javier Esquiva Pomares (MUR)
P54
- 15:45 -
M6 - L154
5
2
Willie Boquete (CÑA)
Oscar Balboa (LUG)
P56
- 16:00 -
M2 - L155
3
5
Martin Martinez (ZAM)
Fernando Cordoba Cordoba (MAL)
P58
- 16:00 -
M1 - L156
0
5
Jose Luis De Prado (MAD)
Juan Bautista (GUI)
P60
- 16:00 -
M15 - L157
2
5
Iker Roncero Peña (GUI)
Richi Laguardia (ZGZ)
P62
- 16:00 -
M1 - L158
5
0
Jose Emilio Sanchez (AST)
Gonzalo Gonzalez (ZAM)
P64
- 16:00 -
M1 - L159
5
0
Antares Jiménez
Carlos Belmonte Blanca
P65
- 16:00 -
M9 - L191
1
5
Jesus Borrueco
Luis Soria Legaza
P66
- 16:00 -
M1 - L190
3
5
Pablo Lagar
Alejandro Belmonte
P67
- 16:00 -
M14 - L189
5
2
Diego Fernandez Yuma
Omar Fidalgo
P68
- 16:15 -
M11 - L188
1
5
Jacobo Garcia Sanchez
Dagxio Orellana
P69
- 16:15 -
M13 - L187
2
5
Gabriel González
Juan Luis Garcia
P70
- 16:15 -
M24 - L186
3
5
Juan Manuel Machuca Leiva
David NuÑez
P71
- 16:15 -
M4 - L185
5
1
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Jose Antonio Fonteciella
P72
- 16:15 -
M22 - L184
1
5
Angel Diaz Palomo
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
P73
- 16:15 -
M10 - L183
4
5
Mauro Vivas
Javier Aparicio
P74
- 16:15 -
M17 - L182
0
5
Alfonso Sanchez Oliver
Adrian Sanchez Jimenez
P75
- 16:30 -
M5 - L181
0
5
Jon Fernández Eibar
Diego Bordallo Mota
P76
- 16:30 -
M18 - L180
2
5
Luis Fernandez Cross
Sergio Lagunas
P77
- 16:30 -
M12 - L179
0
5
Oliver Ossorio Izquierdo
Francisco Palacios Espejo
P78
- 16:30 -
M8 - L178
2
5
Felipe Ferrero
Victor Martinez
P79
- 16:30 -
M21 - L177
5
4
David Arnaiz
Sergio Santana
P80
- 16:30 -
M7 - L176
5
3
Jesus Peñas Ruano
Francisco Abad
P81
- 16:30 -
M3 - L175
5
4
Juan Roldan Macias
Hugo Erro
P82
- 16:45 -
M20 - L174
5
4
Raul Martin
Dario Carrera
P83
- 16:45 -
M6 - L173
5
3
Roberto Lopez
Florin Tundra
P84
- 16:45 -
M23 - L172
2
5
Eduardo Pardo Sabater
Alfonso Guerrero Lopez
P85
- 16:45 -
M16 - L171
0
5
Pedro Merino
Sergio Miguel
P86
- 16:45 -
M2 - L170
5
4
Antonio Tinoco
David Marquez
P87
- 16:45 -
M4 - L169
5
1
Antonio Javier Marin Roca
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
P88
- 17:00 -
M19 - L168
2
5
Antonio Gomez
Chindea Tudor
P89
- 17:00 -
M13 - L167
5
1
SebastiÁn Sampson
Aitor Barba
P90
- 17:00 -
M11 - L166
1
5
Oscar Arroyo
Jose Antonio Martin Diaz
P91
- 17:00 -
M22 - L165
5
3
Alvaro Berenguer
Oscar Balboa
P92
- 17:00 -
M12 - L164
0
5
Victor Barrachina Rodera
Fernando Cordoba Cordoba
P93
- 17:00 -
M5 - L163
2
5
Javier Del Santo
Juan Bautista
P94
- 17:15 -
M15 - L162
5
3
Marcos Luque
Iker Roncero Peña
P95
- 17:15 -
M9 - L161
1
5
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
Jose Emilio Sanchez
P96
- 17:15 -
M24 - L160
5
1
Carlos Belmonte Blanca
Luis Soria Legaza
P97
- 18:30 -
M20 - L215
5
4
Carlos Belmonte Blanca
Pablo Lagar
Omar Fidalgo
P98
- 18:30 -
M21 - L214
5
2
Pablo Lagar
Dagxio Orellana
Juan Luis Garcia
P99
- 18:30 -
M1 - L213
5
4
Dagxio Orellana
Juan Manuel Machuca Leiva
Jose Antonio Fonteciella
P100
- 18:30 -
M24 - L212
1
5
Jose Antonio Fonteciella
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Javier Aparicio
P101
- 18:30 -
M10 - L211
5
2
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Adrian Sanchez Jimenez
Diego Bordallo Mota
P102
- 18:30 -
M23 - L210
5
1
Adrian Sanchez Jimenez
Sergio Lagunas
Francisco Palacios Espejo
P103
- 18:45 -
M12 - L209
5
3
Sergio Lagunas
Felipe Ferrero
David Arnaiz
P104
- 18:45 -
M7 - L208
5
4
Felipe Ferrero
Jesus Peñas Ruano
Juan Roldan Macias
P105
- 18:45 -
M18 - L223
2
5
Juan Roldan Macias
Raul Martin
Florin Tundra
P106
- 18:45 -
M4 - L222
5
3
Raul Martin
Alfonso Guerrero Lopez
Pedro Merino
P107
- 18:45 -
M9 - L221
4
5
Pedro Merino
Antonio Tinoco
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
P108
- 18:45 -
M6 - L220
5
3
Antonio Tinoco
Antonio Gomez
Aitor Barba
P109
- 18:45 -
M22 - L219
1
5
Aitor Barba
Oscar Arroyo
Oscar Balboa
P110
- 19:00 -
M23 - L218
2
5
Oscar Balboa
Fernando Cordoba Cordoba
Javier Del Santo
P111
- 19:00 -
M13 - L217
3
5
Javier Del Santo
Iker Roncero Peña
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
P112
- 19:00 -
M14 - L216
5
2
Iker Roncero Peña
David Trifol Baños
Jose Emilio Sanchez
P160
- 18:30 -
M11
5
3
Isidro David Ureña
Marcos Luque
P161
- 18:15 -
M9
5
3
Francisco Manuel Ruiz Vergar
Juan Bautista
P162
- 18:15 -
M15
5
2
Yoel Arenas
Victor Barrachina Rodera
P163
- 18:15 -
M5
5
2
Juan Luis Carmona
Alvaro Berenguer
P164
- 18:15 -
M16
2
5
Alex Doval
Jose Antonio Martin Diaz
P165
- 18:15 -
M22
2
5
Rodrigo Rodriguez
SebastiÁn Sampson
P166
- 18:15 -
M17
0
5
Marcos Sanz
Chindea Tudor
P167
- 18:15 -
M17
5
4
David Sánchez Molina
Antonio Javier Marin Roca
P168
- 18:15 -
M19
0
5
Eduardo Lacasta
David Marquez
P169
- 18:00 -
M4
3
5
Borja Rodriguez
Sergio Miguel
P170
- 18:00 -
M2
5
3
Francisco Javier Gonzalez
Eduardo Pardo Sabater
P171
- 18:00 -
M13
5
2
Francisco Torres Alvares
Roberto Lopez
P172
- 18:00 -
M10
0
5
Jose Sanchez Madruga
Dario Carrera
P173
- 18:00 -
M14
4
5
Jorge Garcia Fonseca
Hugo Erro
P174
- 18:00 -
M19
4
5
Angel Javier Medina Alvarez
Francisco Abad
P175
- 18:00 -
M3
5
2
Hernan Hernandez
Sergio Santana
P176
- 17:45 -
M7
0
5
Ruben Andres Franco Juarez
Victor Martinez
P177
- 17:45 -
M6
5
3
Miguel Angel Sánchez Pecho
Oliver Ossorio Izquierdo
P178
- 17:45 -
M8
5
3
Javier Sáenz Márquez
Luis Fernandez Cross
P179
- 17:45 -
M11
5
2
Fernando Fernandez
Jon Fernández Eibar
P180
- 17:45 -
M6
0
5
Jose Manuel Garcia
Alfonso Sanchez Oliver
P181
- 17:45 -
M6
5
0
Javier Pelegrín Poveda
Mauro Vivas
P182
- 17:45 -
M12
0
5
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia
Angel Diaz Palomo
P183
- 17:30 -
M10
0
5
Santiago García Sanchez
Carlos Diaz Bazo
P184
- 17:30 -
M14
1
5
Luis Miguel Dominguez Serran
David NuÑez
P185
- 17:30 -
M1
2
5
Javier Esquiva Pomares
Gabriel González
P186
- 17:30 -
M17
5
1
Willie Boquete
Jacobo Garcia Sanchez
P187
- 17:30 -
M23
2
5
Martin Martinez
Diego Fernandez Yuma
P188
- 17:30 -
M11
0
5
Jose Luis De Prado
Alejandro Belmonte
P189
- 17:15 -
M18
1
5
Richi Laguardia
Jesus Borrueco
P190
- 17:15 -
M1
0
5
Gonzalo Gonzalez
Antares Jiménez
P191
- 17:15 -
M10
0
5
David Trifol Baños
Isidro David Ureña
P192
- 20:45 -
M21
5
4
Francisco Manuel Ruiz Vergar
Yoel Arenas
P193
- 20:30 -
M24
0
5
Alvaro Berenguer
Jose Antonio Martin Diaz
P194
- 20:30 -
M10
3
5
SebastiÁn Sampson
Marcos Sanz
P195
- 20:15 -
M3
2
5
Antonio Javier Marin Roca
David Marquez
P196
- 20:15 -
M20
1
5
Borja Rodriguez
Francisco Javier Gonzalez
P197
- 20:00 -
M2
5
3
Roberto Lopez
Dario Carrera
P198
- 20:00 -
M5
5
1
Hugo Erro
Angel Javier Medina Alvarez
P199
- 19:45 -
M16
5
3
Sergio Santana
Ruben Andres Franco Juarez
P200
- 19:45 -
M13
4
5
Miguel Angel Sánchez Pecho
Javier Sáenz Márquez
P201
- 19:30 -
M22
1
5
Jon Fernández Eibar
Jose Manuel Garcia
P202
- 19:30 -
M6
5
3
Mauro Vivas
Angel Diaz Palomo
P203
- 19:15 -
M4
5
3
Carlos Diaz Bazo
David NuÑez
P204
- 19:15 -
M2
5
2
Javier Esquiva Pomares
Jacobo Garcia Sanchez
P205
- 19:00 -
M24
4
5
Diego Fernandez Yuma
Alejandro Belmonte
P206
- 19:00 -
M8
4
5
Jesus Borrueco
Antares Jiménez
P207
- 19:00 -
M5
5
1
David Trifol Baños
David Arnaiz
P208
- 22:45 -
M17
4
5
David Arnaiz
Yoel Arenas
Francisco Palacios Espejo
P209
- 22:30 -
M4
5
4
Yoel Arenas
Jose Antonio Martin Diaz
Diego Bordallo Mota
P210
- 22:30 -
M7
3
5
Diego Bordallo Mota
Marcos Sanz
Javier Aparicio
P211
- 22:15 -
M23
0
5
Javier Aparicio
David Marquez
Juan Manuel Machuca Leiva
P212
- 22:16 -
M5
2
5
Juan Manuel Machuca Leiva
Borja Rodriguez
Juan Luis Garcia
P213
- 22:00 -
M6
5
4
Borja Rodriguez
Roberto Lopez
Omar Fidalgo
P214
- 22:00 -
M8
4
5
Omar Fidalgo
Hugo Erro
Luis Soria Legaza
P215
- 21:45 -
M10
1
5
Luis Soria Legaza
Ruben Andres Franco Juarez
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
P216
- 21:45 -
M17
3
5
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
Javier Sáenz Márquez
Fernando Cordoba Cordoba
P217
- 21:30 -
M7
1
5
Fernando Cordoba Cordoba
Jon Fernández Eibar
Oscar Arroyo
P218
- 21:30 -
M2
4
5
Oscar Arroyo
Mauro Vivas
Antonio Gomez
P219
- 21:15 -
M14
2
5
Antonio Gomez
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
P220
- 21:15 -
M22
3
5
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
Jacobo Garcia Sanchez
Alfonso Guerrero Lopez
P221
- 21:00 -
M8
0
5
Alfonso Guerrero Lopez
Alejandro Belmonte
Florin Tundra
P222
- 21:00 -
M6
2
5
Florin Tundra
Jesus Borrueco
Jesus Peñas Ruano
P223
- 20:45 -
M17
5
2
Jesus Borrueco