TOUR ESPAÑA EQUIPOS - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO EQUIPOS - Grupo 1
Union Y Yuma (SEV)
W.O.
P1
-
-
Drinks & Pool S (ZGZ)
Guipuzcoa Mix (GUI)
P2
- 09:00 -
M1 - L64
8
4
Aquelarre (AST)
Madrid Billar Pool (MAD)
P3
- 09:00 -
M4 - L65
4
8
Balfer George Team (LUG)
Balabushka - The Mostonis (SAL)
P4
- 09:00 -
M7 - L65
5
8
Superpollo (GUI)
W.O.
P5
-
-
Mas Que Pool Byb (AST)
Drinks & Pool L (ZGZ)
P6
- 09:00 -
M10 - L66
8
1
Zafiro B (AST)
W.O.
P7
-
-
Espejos Pixis (MUR)
Confiterias La Argentina (BDJ)
P8
- 09:00 -
M13 - L67
7
8
Aldayo Buscabirras (ZGZ)
W.O.
P9
-
-
Aldayo Y (ZGZ)
Anubis J (AST)
P10
- 09:00 -
M16 - L68
4
8
Looney Pool (HUE)
Don Bosco (CÑA)
P11
- 09:00 -
M19 - L69
8
1
Anubis (AST)
Aldayo (ZGZ)
P12
- 09:00 -
M22 - L69
8
4
Los 3 Mosqueteros (MAL)
W.O.
P13
-
-
Mas Que Pool Pe (AST)
Aldayo Ñ-x (ZGZ)
P14
- 10:00 -
M19 - L70
8
3
Aldayo A (ZGZ)
Moonflower (MUR)
P15
- 10:00 -
M1 - L71
8
1
Aldayo + Fyxtonik (ZGZ)
Balfer Pool (LUG)
P16
- 10:00 -
M16 - L71
5
8
Balabushka - The Terribols (SAL)
W.O.
P17
-
-
Los Yumitas (SEV)
Zafiro Piqueros (AST)
P18
- 10:00 -
M13 - L72
8
4
Aldayo B (ZGZ)
Kipasajuuder +pool (BUR)
P19
- 10:00 -
M10 - L73
4
8
Zafiro A (AST)
Version Original E (ZGZ)
P20
- 10:00 -
M22 - L73
8
2
Balabushka - Ecobalas (SAL)
W.O.
P21
-
-
Viii Milla Sur (ZGZ)
Anubis Dpd (AST)
P22
- 10:00 -
M4 - L74
1
8
El Látigo (BDJ)
W.O.
P23
-
-
Anubis Procues (AST)
Burger Pool (BUR)
P24
- 10:00 -
M7 - L75
8
2
Papeles El Carmen (GUI)
W.O.
P25
-
-
Palos De Moguer (HUE)
Mas Ke Pool Fox (AST)
P26
- 10:00 -
M1 - L76
8
4
Bdf Extreme (BDJ)
Horus (AST)
P27
- 10:45 -
M4 - L77
7
8
Jovenes +pool (BUR)
Los Looneys (HUE)
P28
- 10:45 -
M22 - L77
6
8
Rocha 7 (CÑA)
W.O.
P29
-
-
Q-ball 1 (MAL)
Bosco Pechacancelas (CÑA)
P30
- 10:45 -
M16 - L78
8
1
Billarnet Cafe (MAD)
Zafiro Pool (AST)
P31
- 10:45 -
M13 - L79
1
8
Drinks & Pool (ZGZ)
Q-ball 2 (MAL)
P32
- 10:45 -
M10 - L79
8
0
Union Y Yuma
Drinks & Pool S
P33
- 10:45 -
M19 - L95
8
3
Madrid Billar Pool
Balabushka - The Mostonis
P34
- 10:45 -
M7 - L94
8
4
Superpollo
Mas Que Pool Byb
P35
- 10:45 -
M1 - L93
8
0
Zafiro B
Confiterias La Argentina
P36
- 11:45 -
M10 - L92
2
8
Aldayo Buscabirras
Anubis J
P37
- 11:45 -
M16 - L91
0
8
Looney Pool
Anubis
P38
- 11:45 -
M7 - L90
8
7
Los 3 Mosqueteros
Mas Que Pool Pe
P39
- 11:45 -
M1 - L89
8
4
Aldayo A
Balfer Pool
P40
- 11:45 -
M22 - L88
8
6
Balabushka - The Terribols
Los Yumitas
P41
- 11:45 -
M4 - L87
7
8
Kipasajuuder +pool
Zafiro A
P42
- 11:45 -
M19 - L86
8
6
Balabushka - Ecobalas
Anubis Dpd
P43
- 11:45 -
M13 - L85
5
8
El Látigo
Anubis Procues
P44
- 12:30 -
M1 - L84
8
6
Papeles El Carmen
Palos De Moguer
P45
- 12:30 -
M16 - L83
8
3
Horus
Los Looneys
P46
- 12:30 -
M4 - L82
3
8
Rocha 7
Q-ball 1
P47
- 12:30 -
M13 - L81
5
8
Zafiro Pool
Drinks & Pool
P48
- 12:30 -
M22 - L80
2
8
Union Y Yuma
Madrid Billar Pool
P49
- 14:45 -
M10 - L107
7
8
Madrid Billar Pool
Superpollo
Confiterias La Argentina
P50
- 14:45 -
M1 - L106
8
1
Superpollo
Anubis J
Looney Pool
P51
- 14:45 -
M13 - L105
8
5
Anubis J
Los 3 Mosqueteros
Aldayo A
P52
- 14:45 -
M4 - L104
3
8
Aldayo A
Los Yumitas
Kipasajuuder +pool
P53
- 14:45 -
M7 - L111
4
8
Kipasajuuder +pool
Anubis Dpd
El Látigo
P54
- 15:30 -
M1 - L110
6
8
El Látigo
Papeles El Carmen
Los Looneys
P55
- 15:30 -
M16 - L109
3
8
Los Looneys
Q-ball 1
Drinks & Pool
P56
- 15:30 -
M10 - L108
2
8
Drinks & Pool
W.O.
Guipuzcoa Mix
P64
-
-
Aquelarre
Balfer George Team
P65
- 12:30 -
M7
8
4
W.O.
Drinks & Pool L
P66
-
-
W.O.
Espejos Pixis
P67
-
-
W.O.
Aldayo Y
P68
-
-
Don Bosco
Aldayo
P69
- 12:30 -
M10
2
8
W.O.
Aldayo Ñ-x
P70
-
-
Moonflower
Aldayo + Fyxtonik
P71
- 12:30 -
M19
6
8
W.O.
Zafiro Piqueros
P72
-
-
Aldayo B
Version Original E
P73
- 13:15 -
M1
8
4
W.O.
Viii Milla Sur
P74
-
-
W.O.
Burger Pool
P75
-
-
W.O.
Mas Ke Pool Fox
P76
-
-
Bdf Extreme
Jovenes +pool
P77
- 13:15 -
M16
7
8
W.O.
Bosco Pechacancelas
P78
-
-
Billarnet Cafe
Q-ball 2
P79
- 13:15 -
M22
2
8
Guipuzcoa Mix
Zafiro Pool
P80
- 13:15 -
M7
2
8
Aquelarre
Rocha 7
P81
- 13:15 -
M13
8
5
Drinks & Pool L
Horus
P82
- 13:15 -
M4
3
8
Espejos Pixis
Palos De Moguer
P83
- 13:15 -
M10
8
1
Aldayo Y
Anubis Procues
P84
- 13:15 -
M1
7
8
Aldayo
Balabushka - Ecobalas
P85
- 14:00 -
M19
1
8
Aldayo Ñ-x
Zafiro A
P86
- 14:00 -
M10
1
8
Aldayo + Fyxtonik
Balabushka - The Terribols
P87
- 14:00 -
M4
8
2
Zafiro Piqueros
Balfer Pool
P88
- 14:00 -
M7
4
8
Aldayo B
Mas Que Pool Pe
P89
- 14:00 -
M13
8
2
Viii Milla Sur
Anubis
P90
- 14:00 -
M22
4
8
Burger Pool
Aldayo Buscabirras
P91
- 14:00 -
M16
8
5
Mas Ke Pool Fox
Zafiro B
P92
- 14:00 -
M19
8
3
Jovenes +pool
Mas Que Pool Byb
P93
- 14:45 -
M22
8
3
Bosco Pechacancelas
Balabushka - The Mostonis
P94
- 14:45 -
M19
2
8
Q-ball 2
Drinks & Pool S
P95
- 14:45 -
M4
8
7
Zafiro Pool
Aquelarre
P96
- 15:30 -
M7
3
8
Horus
Espejos Pixis
P97
- 15:30 -
M13
4
8
Anubis Procues
Balabushka - Ecobalas
P98
- 15:30 -
M19
7
8
Zafiro A
Aldayo + Fyxtonik
P99
- 15:30 -
M22
8
5
Balfer Pool
Aldayo B
P100
- 15:30 -
M10
4
8
Anubis
Burger Pool
P101
- 16:15 -
M16
8
2
Mas Ke Pool Fox
Jovenes +pool
P102
- 16:15 -
M4
8
5
Balabushka - The Mostonis
Q-ball 2
P103
- 16:15 -
M1
2
8
Aquelarre
Los 3 Mosqueteros
P104
- 16:15 -
M7
8
7
Aquelarre
Espejos Pixis
Looney Pool
P105
- 16:15 -
M13
4
8
Looney Pool
Balabushka - Ecobalas
Confiterias La Argentina
P106
- 16:15 -
M19
8
4
Balabushka - Ecobalas
Zafiro A
Union Y Yuma
P107
- 16:15 -
M22
8
3
Zafiro A
Aldayo B
Q-ball 1
P108
- 16:15 -
M10
8
5
Aldayo B
Anubis
Papeles El Carmen
P109
- 17:00 -
M13
8
5
Anubis
Mas Ke Pool Fox
Anubis Dpd
P110
- 17:00 -
M4
7
8
Anubis Dpd
Q-ball 2
Los Yumitas
P111
- 17:00 -
M1
8
5
Q-ball 2