Segunda Categoría - Fase 2 - Segunda Categoría - Grupo 1
Claudio Vilar (MAD)
Eider Blanco (MAL)
P1
- 09:00 -
M1
4
1
Javier Melgosa Garcia (SAL)
Antonio José López (MAL)
P2
- 09:00 -
M2
4
1
Jose Luis Gomez (BUR)
Sergio Perez (ZGZ)
P3
- 09:00 -
M3
3
4
Manuel Rodriguez De La Cruz (BDJ)
Andriws Morales (LOG)
P4
- 09:00 -
M4
2
4
Hernani M. Pereira (AST)
Ismael Balboa (LUG)
P5
- 09:00 -
M6
4
2
Alberto Javier Vera Martinez (MUR)
Angel Aguado Barrero (GUI)
P6
- 09:00 -
M8
3
4
Miguel Gutiérrez (MAD)
Guillermo Pendas (AST)
P7
- 09:00 -
M9
2
4
Daniel Perez (ZGZ)
Fernando Cebola Carretas (BDJ)
P8
- 09:00 -
M10
0
4
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea (SEV)
Jokin Celemin Campo (GUI)
P9
- 09:00 -
M11
4
0
Jose Emilio Sanchez (AST)
Diego Bordallo Mota (BDJ)
P10
- 09:00 -
M12
4
2
Javier Santaolalla (BUR)
Daniel Hernandez (ZGZ)
P11
- 09:00 -
M13
4
1
Alberto Vergara (MAL)
Jorge Ferrer Martin De Oli (MUR)
P12
- 09:00 -
M14
4
3
Angel Cerezo (HUE)
Paco Zamora (SEV)
P13
- 09:00 -
M15
4
1
Francisco Fornoza (ZGZ)
Javier Rimada (AST)
P14
- 09:00 -
M16
4
2
Diego Fernandez (yuma) (SEV)
Cristian Dumitrescu (AST)
P15
- 09:00 -
M17
4
3
Carlos Cornejo Lopez (SEV)
Antonio Javier Marin Roca (MUR)
P16
- 09:00 -
M18
3
4
Pedro Bustos Barrado (SAL)
Carlos Fraga (LUG)
P17
- 09:00 -
M19
4
3
Francisco Javier Pelegrin Po (MUR)
Alejandro Diaz Cervantes (MUR)
P18
- 09:00 -
M7
4
2
Vicente Lopez (SEV)
Fco Javier Schez Herrera (bo (SEV)
P19
- 09:00 -
M20
4
3
Hugo Sañudo (CNT)
Angel De La Peña (CNT)
P20
- 09:00 -
M5
4
3
Javier Esquiva Pomares (MUR)
Fernando Córdoba (MAL)
P21
- 10:00 -
M5
2
4
Antonio Ruiz Galan (SEV)
Alvaro Valle (MAD)
P22
- 10:00 -
M17
3
4
David Holgado (SEV)
Oscar León (MAD)
P23
- 10:00 -
M3
1
4
David NuÑez (HUE)
Jorge Gonzalez (AST)
P24
- 10:00 -
M10
1
4
James Milner (MAD)
Eduardo Lacasta (ZGZ)
P25
- 10:00 -
M6
3
4
Helio Corcho Chaparro (BDJ)
Carlos Marquez (SOR)
P26
- 10:00 -
M15
4
3
Luis Aroca (SEV)
Fco Javier Rodriguez Redondo (SEV)
P27
- 10:00 -
M19
4
1
Julen Armentia (VIT)
Stephen David Hincks (BUR)
P28
- 10:00 -
M16
4
3
Francisco Lopez Burrero (BDJ)
Asier Sardon (ZGZ)
P29
- 10:00 -
M8
4
2
Manuel Aguilar (SEV)
Javier Fermin (ZGZ)
P30
- 10:00 -
M18
4
1
Jaime Iglesias Toro (BDJ)
Sergio Rodriguez (ZGZ)
P31
- 10:00 -
M9
2
4
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia (SAL)
Alvaro Ogando Gonzalez (SAL)
P32
- 10:00 -
M1
4
3
Claudio Vilar
Javier Melgosa Garcia
P33
- 11:00 -
M19
3
4
Sergio Perez
Andriws Morales
P34
- 11:00 -
M8
0
4
Hernani M. Pereira
Angel Aguado Barrero
P35
- 11:00 -
M16
4
2
Guillermo Pendas
Fernando Cebola Carretas
P36
- 11:00 -
M4
4
3
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea
Jose Emilio Sanchez
P37
- 11:00 -
M2
2
4
Javier Santaolalla
Alberto Vergara
P38
- 11:00 -
M9
4
2
Angel Cerezo
Francisco Fornoza
P39
- 11:00 -
M7
4
2
Diego Fernandez (yuma)
Antonio Javier Marin Roca
P40
- 11:00 -
M1
4
1
Pedro Bustos Barrado
Francisco Javier Pelegrin Po
P41
- 11:00 -
M13
4
2
Vicente Lopez
Hugo Sañudo
P42
- 11:00 -
M14
0
4
Fernando Córdoba
Alvaro Valle
P43
- 11:00 -
M17
4
0
Oscar León
Jorge Gonzalez
P44
- 11:00 -
M15
4
1
Eduardo Lacasta
Helio Corcho Chaparro
P45
- 11:00 -
M8
4
2
Luis Aroca
Julen Armentia
P46
- 11:00 -
M5
2
4
Francisco Lopez Burrero
Manuel Aguilar
P47
- 11:00 -
M12
4
3
Sergio Rodriguez
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia
P48
- 11:00 -
M14
1
4
Javier Melgosa Garcia
Andriws Morales
P49
- 11:02 -
M19
3
4
Hernani M. Pereira
Guillermo Pendas
P50
- 11:02 -
M16
4
2
Jose Emilio Sanchez
Javier Santaolalla
P51
- 11:02 -
M10
4
3
Angel Cerezo
Diego Fernandez (yuma)
P52
- 11:02 -
M6
4
2
Pedro Bustos Barrado
Hugo Sañudo
P53
- 11:02 -
M11
4
2
Fernando Córdoba
Oscar León
P54
- 11:02 -
M7
4
3
Eduardo Lacasta
Julen Armentia
P55
- 11:02 -
M5
4
1
Francisco Lopez Burrero
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia
P56
- 11:03 -
M12
3
4
Andriws Morales
Hernani M. Pereira
P57
- 11:03 -
M16
1
4
Jose Emilio Sanchez
Angel Cerezo
P58
- 11:03 -
M6
1
4
Pedro Bustos Barrado
Fernando Córdoba
P59
- 11:03 -
M11
2
4
Eduardo Lacasta
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia
P60
- 11:03 -
M12
4
1
Hernani M. Pereira
Angel Cerezo
P61
- 11:05 -
M11
4
3
Fernando Córdoba
Eduardo Lacasta
P62
- 11:05 -
M12
4
1
Hernani M. Pereira
Fernando Córdoba
P63
- 11:05 -
M2
4
1
Hernani M. Pereira