Segunda Categoría - Fase 1 - Segunda Categoría - Grupo 2
Borja Lopez (LUG)
Eduardo Rodríguez (MAD)
P2
- 09:00 -
M3 - L128
3
4
Maria Jose Garcia Martinez (SEV)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Carlos Oliva (SEV)
W.O.
P6
-
-
Miguel Gutiérrez (MAD)
W.O.
P8
-
-
Javier Castaño (CÑA)
Jose Luis Gomez (BUR)
P10
- 09:00 -
M6 - L132
2
4
Sebastian De La Fuente (CNT)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Eduardo Rodriguez Trigo (BDJ)
Hernani M. Pereira (AST)
P14
- 09:00 -
M8 - L134
0
4
Guillermo Gonzalez (AST)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Carlos Ojeda (AST)
Ernesto Vera (MAL)
P18
- 09:00 -
M9 - L136
0
4
Helio Corcho Chaparro (BDJ)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Manuel Pino Lorente (BDJ)
Samuel Sanchez (MUR)
P22
- 09:00 -
M10 - L138
1
4
William Pires Martins (BDJ)
W.O.
P24
-
-
David NuÑez (HUE)
Andriws Morales (LOG)
P26
- 09:00 -
M11 - L140
4
0
Chimeata Emil (AST)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Jose Fermin Ozoria Alvarez (BDJ)
Hugo Sañudo (CNT)
P30
- 09:00 -
M13 - L142
3
4
Mario Mendez (BUR)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Elvis Lahiguera (ZGZ)
Antonio José López (MAL)
P34
- 09:00 -
M15 - L144
3
4
Julen Armentia (VIT)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Diego Rando Dorado (BDJ)
W.O.
P38
-
-
Pedro Bustos Barrado (SAL)
W.O.
P40
-
-
Oscar Basurto (BUR)
Fco Javier Rodriguez Redondo (SEV)
P42
- 09:00 -
M17 - L148
2
4
Vicente Lopez (SEV)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Antonio José Ortega (MAL)
Stephen David Hincks (BUR)
P46
- 09:00 -
M19 - L150
0
4
Daniel Tercero (ZGZ)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Goyo Valmorisco (MAD)
Rafael Perez (HUE)
P50
- 09:45 -
M4 - L152
3
4
Alberto Javier Vera Martinez (MUR)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Asier Sardon (ZGZ)
W.O.
P54
-
-
Alberto Vergara (MAL)
W.O.
P56
-
-
Claudio Vilar (MAD)
Javier Holgado Saenz (SEV)
P58
- 09:45 -
M8 - L156
4
1
Juan Miguel Moreno Lopez (MUR)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Jokin Celemin Campo (GUI)
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia (SAL)
P62
- 09:45 -
M7 - L158
1
4
Javier Fermin (ZGZ)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Luis Garcia
Eduardo Rodríguez
P65
- 09:45 -
M3 - L191
1
4
James Milner
Maria Jose Garcia Martinez
P66
- 09:45 -
M5 - L190
4
1
Daniel Hernandez
Carlos Oliva
P67
- 09:45 -
M17 - L189
3
4
Jeronimo Vera Martinez
Miguel Gutiérrez
P68
- 09:45 -
M14 - L188
3
4
Jorge Latorre
Jose Luis Gomez
P69
- 09:45 -
M9 - L187
0
4
Sergio Cetina
Sebastian De La Fuente
P70
- 09:45 -
M13 - L186
4
1
Carlos Castilla
Hernani M. Pereira
P71
- 09:45 -
M18 - L185
2
4
Valentín Laslau
Guillermo Gonzalez
P72
- 10:45 -
M15 - L184
2
4
Angel De La Peña
Ernesto Vera
P73
- 10:45 -
M6 - L183
4
0
Alejandro Diaz Cervantes
Helio Corcho Chaparro
P74
- 10:45 -
M9 - L182
3
4
Jorge Garcia Fonseca
Samuel Sanchez
P75
- 10:45 -
M3 - L181
0
4
Javier Santaolalla
William Pires Martins
P76
- 10:45 -
M10 - L180
4
1
Guillermo Pendas
David NuÑez
P77
- 10:45 -
M8 - L179
1
4
Jose Manuel Castaño Ambrosi
Chimeata Emil
P78
- 10:45 -
M16 - L178
4
3
Eva Martin Fernandez
Hugo Sañudo
P79
- 10:45 -
M17 - L177
0
4
Jesus Perez
Mario Mendez
P80
- 10:45 -
M11 - L176
4
2
Mehdi Al Kathabbi
Antonio José López
P81
- 10:45 -
M13 - L175
4
1
Jose Antonio Marcos
Julen Armentia
P82
- 10:45 -
M18 - L174
3
4
Angel Jose Pedraz Sanchez
Diego Rando Dorado
P83
- 11:30 -
M2 - L173
0
4
Gabino Aller
Pedro Bustos Barrado
P84
- 11:30 -
M17 - L172
3
4
Ismael Balboa
Fco Javier Rodriguez Redondo
P85
- 11:30 -
M7 - L171
4
1
Victoria Diaz Ubeda
Vicente Lopez
P86
- 11:30 -
M19 - L170
1
4
Angel Aguado Barrero
Stephen David Hincks
P87
- 11:30 -
M9 - L169
2
4
Carlos Cornejo Lopez
Daniel Tercero
P88
- 11:30 -
M12 - L168
4
3
Juan J. Oreja Campo
Rafael Perez
P89
- 11:30 -
M13 - L167
1
4
Rafael Lombilla
Alberto Javier Vera Martinez
P90
- 11:30 -
M14 - L166
2
4
Jorge Gonzalez
Asier Sardon
P91
- 11:30 -
M18 - L165
4
0
Angel Medina Barbero
Alberto Vergara
P92
- 11:30 -
M2 - L164
2
4
Alvaro Ogando Gonzalez
Claudio Vilar
P93
- 12:30 -
M7 - L163
1
4
Manuel A. Almagro
Juan Miguel Moreno Lopez
P94
- 12:30 -
M16 - L162
1
4
Alvaro Valle
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia
P95
- 12:30 -
M8 - L161
0
4
Saioa Lasa Gonzalez
Javier Fermin
P96
- 12:30 -
M4 - L160
0
4
Eduardo Rodríguez
James Milner
P97
- 12:30 -
M13 - L215
3
4
James Milner
Carlos Oliva
Miguel Gutiérrez
P98
- 12:30 -
M1 - L214
2
4
Miguel Gutiérrez
Jose Luis Gomez
Sergio Cetina
P99
- 12:30 -
M15 - L213
4
3
Jose Luis Gomez
Hernani M. Pereira
Guillermo Gonzalez
P100
- 12:30 -
M6 - L212
4
3
Hernani M. Pereira
Angel De La Peña
Helio Corcho Chaparro
P101
- 12:30 -
M12 - L211
2
4
Helio Corcho Chaparro
Samuel Sanchez
Javier Santaolalla
P102
- 12:30 -
M17 - L210
2
4
Javier Santaolalla
David NuÑez
Jose Manuel Castaño Ambrosi
P103
- 13:15 -
M2 - L209
4
0
David NuÑez
Hugo Sañudo
Jesus Perez
P104
- 13:15 -
M14 - L208
4
1
Hugo Sañudo
Mehdi Al Kathabbi
Julen Armentia
P105
- 13:15 -
M10 - L223
1
4
Julen Armentia
Diego Rando Dorado
Pedro Bustos Barrado
P106
- 13:15 -
M9 - L222
1
4
Pedro Bustos Barrado
Ismael Balboa
Vicente Lopez
P107
- 13:15 -
M5 - L221
1
4
Vicente Lopez
Stephen David Hincks
Carlos Cornejo Lopez
P108
- 13:15 -
M16 - L220
3
4
Carlos Cornejo Lopez
Rafael Perez
Alberto Javier Vera Martinez
P109
- 13:15 -
M1 - L219
2
4
Alberto Javier Vera Martinez
Jorge Gonzalez
Alberto Vergara
P110
- 14:15 -
M11 - L218
3
4
Alberto Vergara
Claudio Vilar
Juan Miguel Moreno Lopez
P111
- 14:15 -
M8 - L217
4
1
Claudio Vilar
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia
Javier Fermin
P112
- 14:15 -
M17 - L216
4
2
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia
Borja Lopez
Saioa Lasa Gonzalez
P160
- 14:15 -
M10
4
1
W.O.
Alvaro Valle
P161
-
-
W.O.
Manuel A. Almagro
P162
-
-
W.O.
Alvaro Ogando Gonzalez
P163
-
-
Javier Castaño
Angel Medina Barbero
P164
- 14:15 -
M5
2
4
W.O.
Asier Sardon
P165
-
-
Eduardo Rodriguez Trigo
Rafael Lombilla
P166
- 14:15 -
M19
1
4
W.O.
Juan J. Oreja Campo
P167
-
-
Carlos Ojeda
Daniel Tercero
P168
- 14:15 -
M15
2
4
W.O.
Angel Aguado Barrero
P169
-
-
Manuel Pino Lorente
Victoria Diaz Ubeda
P170
- 14:15 -
M3
4
1
W.O.
Fco Javier Rodriguez Redondo
P171
-
-
Andriws Morales
Gabino Aller
P172
- 14:15 -
M16
4
0
W.O.
Angel Jose Pedraz Sanchez
P173
-
-
Jose Fermin Ozoria Alvarez
Jose Antonio Marcos
P174
- 14:15 -
M13
3
4
W.O.
Antonio José López
P175
-
-
Elvis Lahiguera
Mario Mendez
P176
- 15:00 -
M16
3
4
W.O.
Eva Martin Fernandez
P177
-
-
W.O.
Chimeata Emil
P178
-
-
W.O.
Guillermo Pendas
P179
-
-
Oscar Basurto
William Pires Martins
P180
- 15:00 -
M18
2
4
W.O.
Jorge Garcia Fonseca
P181
-
-
Antonio José Ortega
Alejandro Diaz Cervantes
P182
- 15:00 -
M14
1
4
W.O.
Ernesto Vera
P183
-
-
Goyo Valmorisco
Valentín Laslau
P184
- 15:00 -
M1
4
2
W.O.
Carlos Castilla
P185
-
-
W.O.
Sebastian De La Fuente
P186
-
-
W.O.
Jorge Latorre
P187
-
-
Javier Holgado Saenz
Jeronimo Vera Martinez
P188
- 13:15 -
M2
3
4
W.O.
Daniel Hernandez
P189
-
-
Jokin Celemin Campo
Maria Jose Garcia Martinez
P190
- 13:15 -
M6
4
0
W.O.
Luis Garcia
P191
-
-
Borja Lopez
Alvaro Valle
P192
- 21:00 -
M9
0
4
Manuel A. Almagro
Alvaro Ogando Gonzalez
P193
- 21:00 -
M10
1
4
Angel Medina Barbero
Asier Sardon
P194
- 21:00 -
M12
2
4
Rafael Lombilla
Juan J. Oreja Campo
P195
- 21:00 -
M8
0
4
Daniel Tercero
Angel Aguado Barrero
P196
- 21:00 -
M4
0
4
Manuel Pino Lorente
Fco Javier Rodriguez Redondo
P197
- 20:00 -
M19
1
4
Andriws Morales
Angel Jose Pedraz Sanchez
P198
- 20:00 -
M16
4
1
Jose Antonio Marcos
Antonio José López
P199
- 20:00 -
M11
1
4
Mario Mendez
Eva Martin Fernandez
P200
- 20:00 -
M18
4
1
Chimeata Emil
Guillermo Pendas
P201
- 20:00 -
M20
3
4
William Pires Martins
Jorge Garcia Fonseca
P202
- 20:00 -
M13
4
0
Alejandro Diaz Cervantes
Ernesto Vera
P203
- 20:00 -
M3
4
0
Goyo Valmorisco
Carlos Castilla
P204
- 19:00 -
M4
4
3
Sebastian De La Fuente
Jorge Latorre
P205
- 18:00 -
M16
4
2
Jeronimo Vera Martinez
Daniel Hernandez
P206
- 18:00 -
M6
1
4
Jokin Celemin Campo
Luis Garcia
P207
- 17:00 -
M4
4
1
Alvaro Valle
Jesus Perez
P208
- 23:00 -
M7
4
3
Alvaro Valle
Alvaro Ogando Gonzalez
Jose Manuel Castaño Ambrosi
P209
- 23:00 -
M15
4
1
Alvaro Ogando Gonzalez
Asier Sardon
Samuel Sanchez
P210
- 23:00 -
M12
4
3
Asier Sardon
Juan J. Oreja Campo
Angel De La Peña
P211
- 23:00 -
M11
1
4
Angel De La Peña
Angel Aguado Barrero
Guillermo Gonzalez
P212
- 23:00 -
M18
4
3
Angel Aguado Barrero
Fco Javier Rodriguez Redondo
Sergio Cetina
P213
- 23:00 -
M3
4
3
Fco Javier Rodriguez Redondo
Andriws Morales
Carlos Oliva
P214
- 23:00 -
M8
4
1
Andriws Morales
Antonio José López
Eduardo Rodríguez
P215
- 23:00 -
M11
4
3
Antonio José López
Mario Mendez
Javier Fermin
P216
- 23:00 -
M15
1
4
Javier Fermin
Guillermo Pendas
Juan Miguel Moreno Lopez
P217
- 23:00 -
M17
4
0
Guillermo Pendas
William Pires Martins
Jorge Gonzalez
P218
- 22:00 -
M4
0
4
Jorge Gonzalez
Alejandro Diaz Cervantes
Rafael Perez
P219
- 22:00 -
M10
4
3
Alejandro Diaz Cervantes
Goyo Valmorisco
Stephen David Hincks
P220
- 22:00 -
M8
3
4
Stephen David Hincks
Sebastian De La Fuente
Ismael Balboa
P221
- 22:00 -
M5
3
4
Ismael Balboa
Daniel Hernandez
Diego Rando Dorado
P222
- 22:00 -
M6
4
3
Daniel Hernandez
Jokin Celemin Campo
Mehdi Al Kathabbi
P223
- 22:00 -
M13
4
2
Jokin Celemin Campo