Segunda Categoría - Fase 1 - Segunda Categoría - Grupo 1
Iván Sepúlveda (MAD)
Arturo Izu Montoya (MUR)
P2
- 09:00 -
M1 - L128
1
4
Carlos Marquez (SOR)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Alfonso Sanz (MAD)
W.O.
P6
-
-
Miguel Arana (MAD)
W.O.
P8
-
-
Daniel Perez (ZGZ)
Jose Luis De Benito (MAD)
P10
- 09:00 -
M2 - L132
4
1
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo (BDJ)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Pablo Alfaro (ZGZ)
Javier Esquiva Pomares (MUR)
P14
- 09:00 -
M4 - L134
0
4
Manuel Pocostales Caballero (BDJ)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Antonio Durán (MAD)
Diego Fernandez (yuma) (SEV)
P18
- 09:00 -
M5 - L136
2
4
Oscar Prieto (MAL)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Antonio Pascual (ZGZ)
Oscar León (MAD)
P22
- 09:00 -
M7 - L138
1
4
David Holgado (SEV)
W.O.
P24
-
-
Mario Herrero (MAD)
Ivan GoÑi (ZGZ)
P26
- 09:00 -
M12 - L140
4
0
Fernando Cebola Carretas (BDJ)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Diego Santamaria (AST)
Angel Cerezo (HUE)
P30
- 09:00 -
M14 - L142
1
4
Eduardo Lacasta (ZGZ)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Marta Rodríguez Pérez (SAL)
Manuel Villodres (MAL)
P34
- 09:00 -
M16 - L144
1
4
Javier Melgosa Garcia (SAL)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Jose Luis Lopez Cueto (AST)
W.O.
P38
-
-
Antonio Javier Marin Roca (MUR)
W.O.
P40
-
-
Sergio Bartolome (CNT)
Carlos Fraga (LUG)
P42
- 09:00 -
M18 - L148
2
4
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea (SEV)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Guillermo Momplet (MAD)
Paco Zamora (SEV)
P46
- 09:00 -
M20 - L150
2
4
Jiaqiang Chen (AST)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Juan Gómez (MAL)
Pedro Requena Valiente (ALB)
P50
- 09:45 -
M11 - L152
4
2
Eider Blanco (MAL)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Fernando Córdoba (MAL)
Julian Ariño (ZGZ)
P54
- 09:45 -
M10 - L154
4
3
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto (GUI)
W.O.
P56
-
-
Pablo Toharia (MAD)
Victor Manuel Gonzalez Silva (BDJ)
P58
- 09:45 -
M6 - L156
1
4
Jefferson Reinoso (BUR)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Alonso Minchon (HUE)
Diego Bordallo Mota (BDJ)
P62
- 09:45 -
M19 - L158
4
1
Daniel Ortiz (BUR)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Manuel Rodriguez De La Cruz
Arturo Izu Montoya
P65
- 09:45 -
M1 - L191
4
2
Juan Antonio Diaz
Carlos Marquez
P66
- 09:45 -
M12 - L190
2
4
Txema Martin Laso
Alfonso Sanz
P67
- 09:45 -
M2 - L189
4
3
Jose Emilio Sanchez
Miguel Arana
P68
- 09:45 -
M16 - L188
4
0
Jose Perez
Daniel Perez
P69
- 09:45 -
M13 - L187
0
4
Angel Accino
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
P70
- 09:45 -
M15 - L186
0
4
Francisco Jose Bustos Barrad
Javier Esquiva Pomares
P71
- 09:45 -
M20 - L185
1
4
Jose Antonio Perera
Manuel Pocostales Caballero
P72
- 10:45 -
M7 - L184
4
0
Javier Rimada
Diego Fernandez (yuma)
P73
- 10:45 -
M5 - L183
1
4
Jonathan Corchero Velez
Oscar Prieto
P74
- 10:45 -
M10 - L182
0
4
Alejandro Peña
Oscar León
P75
- 10:45 -
M19 - L181
2
4
Pedro Zaldua
David Holgado
P76
- 10:45 -
M4 - L180
1
4
Francisco Javier Pelegrin Po
Mario Herrero
P77
- 10:45 -
M3 - L179
4
3
Sergio Rodriguez
Fernando Cebola Carretas
P78
- 10:45 -
M20 - L178
4
2
Sergio Perez
Angel Cerezo
P79
- 10:45 -
M12 - L177
2
4
Juanjo Redondo
Eduardo Lacasta
P80
- 10:45 -
M14 - L176
2
4
Rodrigo Calderon Urrea
Manuel Villodres
P81
- 10:45 -
M6 - L175
3
4
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
Javier Melgosa Garcia
P82
- 11:30 -
M10 - L174
1
4
Francisco Lopez Burrero
Jose Luis Lopez Cueto
P83
- 11:30 -
M1 - L173
4
0
Cristian Dumitrescu
Antonio Javier Marin Roca
P84
- 11:30 -
M15 - L172
2
4
Fco Javier Schez Herrera (bo
Carlos Fraga
P85
- 11:30 -
M5 - L171
4
3
Tania Lopez
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea
P86
- 11:30 -
M4 - L170
2
4
Jorge Ferrer Martin De Oli
Paco Zamora
P87
- 11:30 -
M8 - L169
0
4
Jaime Iglesias Toro
Jiaqiang Chen
P88
- 11:30 -
M11 - L168
4
2
Antonio Ruiz Galan
Juan Gómez
P89
- 11:30 -
M20 - L167
4
0
Juan Manuel Piriz Ramos
Eider Blanco
P90
- 11:30 -
M3 - L166
4
3
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
Fernando Córdoba
P91
- 11:30 -
M1 - L165
1
4
Francisco Fornoza
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto
P92
- 12:30 -
M10 - L164
4
2
Luis Aroca
Victor Manuel Gonzalez Silva
P93
- 12:30 -
M15 - L163
4
1
Victor Hugo Vazquez Avalo
Jefferson Reinoso
P94
- 12:30 -
M19 - L162
4
3
Manuel Aguilar
Alonso Minchon
P95
- 12:30 -
M17 - L161
4
1
Jorge Ramos
Daniel Ortiz
P96
- 12:30 -
M5 - L160
4
3
Manuel Rodriguez De La Cruz
Carlos Marquez
P97
- 12:30 -
M18 - L215
4
1
Manuel Rodriguez De La Cruz
Txema Martin Laso
Jose Emilio Sanchez
P98
- 12:30 -
M9 - L214
0
4
Jose Emilio Sanchez
Daniel Perez
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
P99
- 12:30 -
M11 - L213
4
3
Daniel Perez
Javier Esquiva Pomares
Jose Antonio Perera
P100
- 12:30 -
M20 - L212
4
0
Javier Esquiva Pomares
Diego Fernandez (yuma)
Oscar Prieto
P101
- 12:30 -
M3 - L211
4
2
Diego Fernandez (yuma)
Oscar León
David Holgado
P102
- 13:15 -
M7 - L210
2
4
David Holgado
Francisco Javier Pelegrin Po
Sergio Rodriguez
P103
- 13:15 -
M8 - L209
4
1
Francisco Javier Pelegrin Po
Angel Cerezo
Eduardo Lacasta
P104
- 13:15 -
M4 - L208
4
2
Angel Cerezo
Manuel Villodres
Javier Melgosa Garcia
P105
- 13:15 -
M18 - L223
2
4
Javier Melgosa Garcia
Francisco Lopez Burrero
Antonio Javier Marin Roca
P106
- 13:15 -
M19 - L222
4
1
Francisco Lopez Burrero
Fco Javier Schez Herrera (bo
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea
P107
- 13:15 -
M13 - L221
0
4
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea
Paco Zamora
Jaime Iglesias Toro
P108
- 13:15 -
M20 - L220
3
4
Jaime Iglesias Toro
Antonio Ruiz Galan
Juan Manuel Piriz Ramos
P109
- 13:15 -
M12 - L219
4
3
Antonio Ruiz Galan
Fernando Córdoba
Francisco Fornoza
P110
- 14:15 -
M14 - L218
1
4
Francisco Fornoza
Luis Aroca
Victor Hugo Vazquez Avalo
P111
- 14:15 -
M4 - L217
4
1
Luis Aroca
Manuel Aguilar
Jorge Ramos
P112
- 14:15 -
M13 - L216
4
1
Manuel Aguilar
Iván Sepúlveda
Daniel Ortiz
P160
- 14:15 -
M18
3
4
W.O.
Alonso Minchon
P161
-
-
W.O.
Jefferson Reinoso
P162
-
-
W.O.
Victor Manuel Gonzalez Silva
P163
-
-
Jose Luis De Benito
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto
P164
- 14:15 -
M9
1
4
W.O.
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
P165
-
-
Pablo Alfaro
Eider Blanco
P166
- 14:15 -
M6
3
4
W.O.
Juan Gómez
P167
-
-
Antonio Durán
Jiaqiang Chen
P168
- 14:15 -
M14
4
2
W.O.
Jorge Ferrer Martin De Oli
P169
-
-
Antonio Pascual
Tania Lopez
P170
- 14:15 -
M1
4
0
W.O.
Carlos Fraga
P171
-
-
Ivan GoÑi
Cristian Dumitrescu
P172
- 14:15 -
M7
1
4
W.O.
Jose Luis Lopez Cueto
P173
-
-
Diego Santamaria
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
P174
- 14:15 -
M4
4
2
W.O.
Rodrigo Calderon Urrea
P175
-
-
Marta Rodríguez Pérez
Juanjo Redondo
P176
- 15:00 -
M6
1
4
W.O.
Sergio Perez
P177
-
-
W.O.
Fernando Cebola Carretas
P178
-
-
W.O.
Mario Herrero
P179
-
-
Sergio Bartolome
Pedro Zaldua
P180
- 15:00 -
M19
4
2
W.O.
Alejandro Peña
P181
-
-
Guillermo Momplet
Jonathan Corchero Velez
P182
- 15:00 -
M1
4
0
W.O.
Javier Rimada
P183
-
-
Pedro Requena Valiente
Manuel Pocostales Caballero
P184
- 15:00 -
M4
4
1
W.O.
Francisco Jose Bustos Barrad
P185
-
-
Julian Ariño
Angel Accino
P186
- 13:15 -
M7
3
4
W.O.
Jose Perez
P187
-
-
Pablo Toharia
Miguel Arana
P188
- 13:15 -
M3
4
0
W.O.
Alfonso Sanz
P189
-
-
Diego Bordallo Mota
Juan Antonio Diaz
P190
- 13:15 -
M15
4
1
W.O.
Arturo Izu Montoya
P191
-
-
Daniel Ortiz
Alonso Minchon
P192
- 21:00 -
M11
1
4
Jefferson Reinoso
Victor Manuel Gonzalez Silva
P193
- 21:00 -
M13
0
4
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
P194
- 21:00 -
M1
0
4
Eider Blanco
Juan Gómez
P195
- 21:00 -
M2
4
1
Antonio Durán
Jorge Ferrer Martin De Oli
P196
- 21:00 -
M14
0
4
Antonio Pascual
Carlos Fraga
P197
- 21:00 -
M7
1
4
Cristian Dumitrescu
Jose Luis Lopez Cueto
P198
- 20:00 -
M15
4
0
Diego Santamaria
Rodrigo Calderon Urrea
P199
- 20:00 -
M1
4
0
Juanjo Redondo
Sergio Perez
P200
- 20:00 -
M12
2
4
Fernando Cebola Carretas
Mario Herrero
P201
- 20:00 -
M17
4
3
Sergio Bartolome
Alejandro Peña
P202
- 20:00 -
M2
4
0
Guillermo Momplet
Javier Rimada
P203
- 20:00 -
M8
1
4
Pedro Requena Valiente
Francisco Jose Bustos Barrad
P204
- 18:00 -
M8
0
4
Angel Accino
Jose Perez
P205
- 18:00 -
M6
4
0
Pablo Toharia
Alfonso Sanz
P206
- 18:00 -
M17
2
4
Diego Bordallo Mota
Arturo Izu Montoya
P207
- 17:00 -
M9
4
0
Alonso Minchon
Eduardo Lacasta
P208
- 23:00 -
M10
2
4
Eduardo Lacasta
Victor Manuel Gonzalez Silva
Sergio Rodriguez
P209
- 23:00 -
M20
1
4
Sergio Rodriguez
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
Oscar León
P210
- 23:00 -
M9
0
4
Oscar León
Eider Blanco
Oscar Prieto
P211
- 23:00 -
M2
4
0
Eider Blanco
Jorge Ferrer Martin De Oli
Jose Antonio Perera
P212
- 23:00 -
M19
4
2
Jorge Ferrer Martin De Oli
Carlos Fraga
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
P213
- 23:00 -
M16
4
3
Carlos Fraga
Cristian Dumitrescu
Txema Martin Laso
P214
- 23:00 -
M14
4
3
Cristian Dumitrescu
Diego Santamaria
Carlos Marquez
P215
- 23:00 -
M4
2
4
Carlos Marquez
Sergio Perez
Jorge Ramos
P216
- 23:00 -
M10
4
3
Sergio Perez
Fernando Cebola Carretas
Victor Hugo Vazquez Avalo
P217
- 22:00 -
M17
4
1
Fernando Cebola Carretas
Sergio Bartolome
Fernando Córdoba
P218
- 22:00 -
M12
3
4
Fernando Córdoba
Javier Rimada
Juan Manuel Piriz Ramos
P219
- 22:00 -
M19
4
2
Javier Rimada
Francisco Jose Bustos Barrad
Paco Zamora
P220
- 22:00 -
M4
3
4
Paco Zamora
Angel Accino
Fco Javier Schez Herrera (bo
P221
- 22:00 -
M14
2
4
Fco Javier Schez Herrera (bo
Alfonso Sanz
Antonio Javier Marin Roca
P222
- 22:00 -
M3
1
4
Antonio Javier Marin Roca
Diego Bordallo Mota
Manuel Villodres
P223
- 22:00 -
M1
4
3
Diego Bordallo Mota