TOUR ESPAÑA BOLA 10 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO BOLA 10 - Grupo 4
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto (GUI)
W.O.
P1
-
-
Francisco Abad (AST)
Eva Martin Fernandez (GUI)
P2
- 09:00 -
M4 - L64
6
1
Manuel Valle (ZGZ)
Goyo Valmorisco (MAD)
P3
- 09:00 -
M8 - L65
4
6
Diego Cubero (ZGZ)
Andres Franco (MAL)
P4
- 09:00 -
M12 - L65
3
6
Carlos Albert (JAN)
W.O.
P5
-
-
Jorge Tejerina (AST)
Francisco Rojo (BUR)
P6
- 09:00 -
M18 - L66
1
6
Pelayo Cueli (AST)
Juan Alguero (ZGZ)
P7
- 09:00 -
M21 - L67
4
6
Vicente Lopez (SEV)
Oscar Balboa (LUG)
P8
- 09:00 -
M24 - L67
4
6
Pablo Lagar (AST)
W.O.
P9
-
-
Martin Targhetta (AST)
Pavlo Dyakun (GUI)
P10
- 09:30 -
M10 - L68
3
6
Sergio Perez (ZGZ)
Jaime Serrano Hernandez (ZAM)
P11
- 09:30 -
M24 - L69
3
6
Ivan Goñi (ZGZ)
Omar Fidalgo (AST)
P12
- 09:30 -
M12 - L69
2
6
Aitor Barba (HUE)
W.O.
P13
-
-
Pablo Alfaro (ZGZ)
Iker Roncero Pe (GUI)
P14
- 09:45 -
M16 - L70
3
6
Rosa Carretero (GUI)
Esteban Martinez (AST)
P15
- 10:00 -
M1 - L71
1
6
Diego Fernandez (yuma) (SEV)
Carlos San Pelayo (AST)
P16
- 10:00 -
M14 - L71
6
0
Antonio Bautista (BDJ)
W.O.
P17
-
-
Juan Garcia Martin (MUR)
Rafael Perez (HUE)
P18
- 10:15 -
M21 - L72
3
6
Victor Roman (ZGZ)
David Alcaide (PON)
P19
- 10:30 -
M5 - L73
2
6
Angel Salvatierra (ZGZ)
Liberto Vivar (MAL)
P20
- 10:30 -
M11 - L73
3
6
Oscar Benitez Giles (BDJ)
W.O.
P21
-
-
Martin Perez (MAD)
David Arnaiz (BUR)
P22
- 10:45 -
M10 - L74
0
6
Antonio Fernandez (AST)
Carlos Farofia (POR)
P23
- 11:00 -
M8 - L75
5
6
David Holgado (filete) (SEV)
Sergio Bartolome (CNT)
P24
- 11:00 -
M1 - L75
6
1
Jorge Gonzalez (AST)
W.O.
P25
-
-
Roy González (BUR)
Kevin Martin (GUI)
P26
- 11:15 -
M16 - L76
6
0
Jose Manuel Marcuello (ZGZ)
Jaime Serrano Dominguez (ZAM)
P27
- 11:30 -
M12 - L77
6
3
Enrique Gallego (ZGZ)
Carlos Cabello Ariza (MAL)
P28
- 11:30 -
M15 - L77
1
6
Nacho Schmit (BCN)
W.O.
P29
-
-
Dan Dumitru (MAD)
Marta Rodriguez (SAL)
P30
- 11:45 -
M1 - L78
0
6
Juan Carlos Diaz (AST)
Javier Castaño (CÑA)
P31
- 12:00 -
M14 - L79
0
6
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea (SEV)
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo (BDJ)
P32
- 12:00 -
M18 - L79
2
6
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto
Francisco Abad
P33
- 12:15 -
M8 - L95
1
6
Goyo Valmorisco
Andres Franco
P34
- 12:15 -
M15 - L94
1
6
Carlos Albert
Francisco Rojo
P35
- 12:30 -
M1 - L93
6
0
Juan Alguero
Oscar Balboa
P36
- 12:45 -
M14 - L92
5
6
Pablo Lagar
Pavlo Dyakun
P37
- 13:00 -
M9 - L91
6
1
Jaime Serrano Hernandez
Omar Fidalgo
P38
- 13:00 -
M15 - L90
5
6
Aitor Barba
Iker Roncero Pe
P39
- 13:15 -
M6 - L89
6
1
Esteban Martinez
Diego Fernandez (yuma)
P40
- 13:30 -
M2 - L88
4
6
Antonio Bautista
Rafael Perez
P41
- 13:30 -
M16 - L87
5
6
David Alcaide
Liberto Vivar
P42
- 13:45 -
M19 - L86
6
2
Oscar Benitez Giles
David Arnaiz
P43
- 14:00 -
M9 - L85
6
3
Carlos Farofia
David Holgado (filete)
P44
- 14:00 -
M13 - L84
5
6
Jorge Gonzalez
Roy González
P45
- 14:15 -
M20 - L83
5
6
Jose Manuel Marcuello
Carlos Cabello Ariza
P46
- 14:30 -
M3 - L82
1
6
Nacho Schmit
Marta Rodriguez
P47
- 14:30 -
M21 - L81
6
1
Javier Castaño
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
P48
- 14:45 -
M19 - L80
4
6
Francisco Abad
Andres Franco
P49
- 19:00 -
M23 - L107
6
2
Francisco Abad
Carlos Albert
Oscar Balboa
P50
- 19:00 -
M13 - L106
6
4
Carlos Albert
Pablo Lagar
Omar Fidalgo
P51
- 19:15 -
M16 - L105
6
3
Pablo Lagar
Aitor Barba
Diego Fernandez (yuma)
P52
- 19:30 -
M15 - L104
6
0
Aitor Barba
Rafael Perez
David Alcaide
P53
- 19:30 -
M24 - L111
0
6
David Alcaide
Oscar Benitez Giles
David Holgado (filete)
P54
- 19:45 -
M9 - L110
6
1
Oscar Benitez Giles
Roy González
Carlos Cabello Ariza
P55
- 20:00 -
M12 - L109
2
6
Carlos Cabello Ariza
Nacho Schmit
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
P56
- 20:00 -
M1 - L108
6
1
Nacho Schmit
W.O.
Eva Martin Fernandez
P64
-
-
Manuel Valle
Diego Cubero
P65
- 15:00 -
M17
3
6
W.O.
Jorge Tejerina
P66
-
-
Pelayo Cueli
Vicente Lopez
P67
- 15:00 -
M9
1
6
W.O.
Martin Targhetta
P68
-
-
Sergio Perez
Ivan Goñi
P69
- 15:15 -
M23
2
6
W.O.
Pablo Alfaro
P70
-
-
Rosa Carretero
Carlos San Pelayo
P71
- 15:30 -
M2
1
6
W.O.
Juan Garcia Martin
P72
-
-
Victor Roman
Angel Salvatierra
P73
- 15:30 -
M4
6
0
W.O.
Martin Perez
P74
-
-
Antonio Fernandez
Sergio Bartolome
P75
- 15:45 -
M20
6
4
W.O.
Kevin Martin
P76
-
-
Jaime Serrano Dominguez
Enrique Gallego
P77
- 16:00 -
M16
4
6
W.O.
Dan Dumitru
P78
-
-
Juan Carlos Diaz
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea
P79
- 16:00 -
M12
1
6
Eva Martin Fernandez
Javier Castaño
P80
- 16:15 -
M2
0
6
Diego Cubero
Marta Rodriguez
P81
- 16:15 -
M17
6
2
Jorge Tejerina
Jose Manuel Marcuello
P82
- 16:30 -
M3
1
6
Vicente Lopez
Jorge Gonzalez
P83
- 16:45 -
M10
6
0
Martin Targhetta
Carlos Farofia
P84
- 17:00 -
M4
6
5
Ivan Goñi
David Arnaiz
P85
- 17:00 -
M17
2
6
Pablo Alfaro
Liberto Vivar
P86
- 17:15 -
M13
2
6
Carlos San Pelayo
Antonio Bautista
P87
- 17:30 -
M10
3
6
Juan Garcia Martin
Esteban Martinez
P88
- 17:30 -
M20
6
5
Victor Roman
Iker Roncero Pe
P89
- 17:45 -
M19
1
6
Martin Perez
Jaime Serrano Hernandez
P90
- 18:00 -
M13
1
6
Antonio Fernandez
Pavlo Dyakun
P91
- 18:00 -
M16
2
6
Kevin Martin
Juan Alguero
P92
- 18:15 -
M6
0
6
Enrique Gallego
Francisco Rojo
P93
- 18:30 -
M21
6
4
Dan Dumitru
Goyo Valmorisco
P94
- 18:30 -
M2
1
6
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto
P95
- 18:45 -
M15
6
0
Javier Castaño
Diego Cubero
P96
- 20:15 -
M24
6
1
Jose Manuel Marcuello
Vicente Lopez
P97
- 20:15 -
M13
6
5
Martin Targhetta
David Arnaiz
P98
- 20:30 -
M7
2
6
Liberto Vivar
Antonio Bautista
P99
- 20:45 -
M14
6
4
Juan Garcia Martin
Iker Roncero Pe
P100
- 21:00 -
M8
6
5
Jaime Serrano Hernandez
Pavlo Dyakun
P101
- 21:00 -
M19
6
3
Juan Alguero
Enrique Gallego
P102
- 21:15 -
M20
6
1
Goyo Valmorisco
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea
P103
- 21:30 -
M11
0
6
Javier Castaño
Diego Fernandez (yuma)
P104
- 21:30 -
M3
6
5
Javier Castaño
Jose Manuel Marcuello
Omar Fidalgo
P105
- 21:45 -
M14
4
6
Omar Fidalgo
David Arnaiz
Oscar Balboa
P106
- 22:00 -
M2
6
4
David Arnaiz
Liberto Vivar
Andres Franco
P107
- 22:00 -
M19
6
1
Liberto Vivar
Juan Garcia Martin
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
P108
- 22:15 -
M8
2
6
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
Jaime Serrano Hernandez
Roy González
P109
- 22:30 -
M23
4
6
Roy González
Juan Alguero
David Holgado (filete)
P110
- 22:30 -
M3
5
6
David Holgado (filete)
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea
Rafael Perez
P111
- 22:30 -
M12
6
4
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea