TOUR ESPAÑA BOLA 10 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO BOLA 10 - Grupo 3
Helio Corcho Chaparro (BDJ)
W.O.
P1
-
-
Monserrate Fernández (MUR)
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri (GUI)
P2
- 09:00 -
M3 - L64
2
6
Eduardo Lacasta (ZGZ)
William Pires Martins (BDJ)
P3
- 09:00 -
M6 - L65
6
0
Gustavo Oriol (ZGZ)
Borja Rodriguez (AST)
P4
- 09:00 -
M10 - L65
6
0
Sergio Lagunas (ZGZ)
W.O.
P5
-
-
Jose Luis De Prado (MAD)
Jose Maria Corral (SAL)
P6
- 09:00 -
M16 - L66
6
2
Daniel Perez (ZGZ)
Jugador Reserva 2. (RES)
P7
- 09:00 -
M20 - L67
6
0
Jose Sedeño (SEV)
Alvaro Duran Montero (SAL)
P8
- 09:00 -
M23 - L67
2
6
Eduardo Centeno (ZGZ)
W.O.
P9
-
-
Eduardo Rodriguez (MAD)
Maria De La Serna (GUI)
P10
- 09:30 -
M3 - L68
6
1
Adrian Vazquez (AST)
Raul Martin (ALC)
P11
- 09:30 -
M18 - L69
0
6
Victor Hugo Vazquez Avalo (SEV)
Julio Marín (BUR)
P12
- 09:30 -
M4 - L69
6
2
Hector Sanchez (AST)
W.O.
P13
-
-
Antares Jimenez (MAD)
Angel Medina Barbero (SAL)
P14
- 09:45 -
M19 - L70
6
3
Jose Joaquin Serrano (ZGZ)
Luis Salmeron Correa (BCN)
P15
- 10:00 -
M7 - L71
6
5
Luis Picon Pilo (fili) (SEV)
Teo Alonso (BUR)
P16
- 10:00 -
M11 - L71
6
0
Angel Aguado Barrero (GUI)
W.O.
P17
-
-
Francisco Canovas Cayuela (MUR)
Alvaro Canoniga (AST)
P18
- 10:15 -
M3 - L72
2
6
Damian Rodriguez (ZGZ)
Victor Manuel Granados Garci (BDJ)
P19
- 10:30 -
M18 - L73
6
2
Angel Muñoz (ZGZ)
Marcos Garcia Benito (BDJ)
P20
- 10:30 -
M12 - L73
4
6
Hugo Erro (ZGZ)
W.O.
P21
-
-
Lee Chang (MAD)
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia (SAL)
P22
- 10:45 -
M4 - L74
4
6
Javier González (AST)
Antonio Pons (SAL)
P23
- 11:00 -
M24 - L75
2
6
Jesus Peñas (SEV)
Pablo Cardeli (AST)
P24
- 11:00 -
M5 - L75
6
0
Marcos Luque (TOL)
W.O.
P25
-
-
Alonso Minchon (HUE)
Zigor Juaristi (GUI)
P26
- 11:15 -
M3 - L76
5
6
Cristian Pasol (ZGZ)
Harun Sariyildirim (BDJ)
P27
- 11:30 -
M20 - L77
5
6
Luis Aroca (SEV)
Javier Miera (CNT)
P28
- 11:30 -
M21 - L77
6
5
David Alvarez (MAD)
W.O.
P29
-
-
Fernando Martinez (AST)
Pedro Bustos Barrado (SAL)
P30
- 11:45 -
M9 - L78
6
5
David Gayan (ZGZ)
Corminiano Marne Medina (BCN)
P31
- 12:00 -
M5 - L79
3
6
Alvaro Gonzalez Martinez (SEV)
Hilarion Garcia (BUR)
P32
- 12:00 -
M16 - L79
3
6
Helio Corcho Chaparro
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
P33
- 12:15 -
M7 - L95
0
6
Eduardo Lacasta
Gustavo Oriol
P34
- 12:15 -
M4 - L94
6
5
Sergio Lagunas
Jose Luis De Prado
P35
- 12:30 -
M7 - L93
6
0
Daniel Perez
Alvaro Duran Montero
P36
- 12:45 -
M12 - L92
6
0
Eduardo Centeno
Eduardo Rodriguez
P37
- 13:00 -
M20 - L91
5
6
Raul Martin
Victor Hugo Vazquez Avalo
P38
- 13:00 -
M8 - L90
6
3
Hector Sanchez
Antares Jimenez
P39
- 13:15 -
M7 - L89
6
3
Jose Joaquin Serrano
Luis Picon Pilo (fili)
P40
- 13:30 -
M13 - L88
6
1
Angel Aguado Barrero
Alvaro Canoniga
P41
- 13:30 -
M24 - L87
0
6
Damian Rodriguez
Marcos Garcia Benito
P42
- 13:45 -
M21 - L86
6
3
Hugo Erro
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia
P43
- 14:00 -
M6 - L85
6
2
Antonio Pons
Jesus Peñas
P44
- 14:00 -
M22 - L84
4
6
Marcos Luque
Zigor Juaristi
P45
- 14:15 -
M8 - L83
6
2
Harun Sariyildirim
Luis Aroca
P46
- 14:30 -
M7 - L82
4
6
David Alvarez
Fernando Martinez
P47
- 14:30 -
M19 - L81
0
6
Corminiano Marne Medina
Hilarion Garcia
P48
- 14:45 -
M6 - L80
5
6
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Eduardo Lacasta
P49
- 19:00 -
M17 - L107
6
1
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Sergio Lagunas
Daniel Perez
P50
- 19:00 -
M8 - L106
6
1
Sergio Lagunas
Eduardo Rodriguez
Raul Martin
P51
- 19:15 -
M18 - L105
2
6
Raul Martin
Hector Sanchez
Jose Joaquin Serrano
P52
- 19:30 -
M17 - L104
4
6
Jose Joaquin Serrano
Alvaro Canoniga
Damian Rodriguez
P53
- 19:30 -
M2 - L111
5
6
Damian Rodriguez
Hugo Erro
Jesus Peñas
P54
- 19:45 -
M21 - L110
0
6
Jesus Peñas
Marcos Luque
Luis Aroca
P55
- 20:00 -
M15 - L109
1
6
Luis Aroca
Fernando Martinez
Hilarion Garcia
P56
- 20:00 -
M23 - L108
6
4
Fernando Martinez
W.O.
Monserrate Fernández
P64
-
-
William Pires Martins
Borja Rodriguez
P65
- 15:00 -
M5
1
6
W.O.
Jose Maria Corral
P66
-
-
Jugador Reserva 2.
Jose Sedeño
P67
- 15:00 -
M23
0
6
W.O.
Maria De La Serna
P68
-
-
Adrian Vazquez
Julio Marín
P69
- 15:15 -
M15
4
6
W.O.
Angel Medina Barbero
P70
-
-
Luis Salmeron Correa
Teo Alonso
P71
- 15:30 -
M21
6
0
W.O.
Francisco Canovas Cayuela
P72
-
-
Victor Manuel Granados Garci
Angel Muñoz
P73
- 15:30 -
M21
5
6
W.O.
Lee Chang
P74
-
-
Javier González
Pablo Cardeli
P75
- 15:45 -
M8
0
6
W.O.
Alonso Minchon
P76
-
-
Cristian Pasol
Javier Miera
P77
- 16:00 -
M9
4
6
W.O.
Pedro Bustos Barrado
P78
-
-
David Gayan
Alvaro Gonzalez Martinez
P79
- 16:00 -
M22
6
3
Monserrate Fernández
Corminiano Marne Medina
P80
- 16:15 -
M6
6
4
Borja Rodriguez
David Alvarez
P81
- 16:30 -
M8
6
0
Jose Maria Corral
Harun Sariyildirim
P82
- 16:30 -
M15
6
5
Jose Sedeño
Zigor Juaristi
P83
- 16:45 -
M7
2
6
Maria De La Serna
Antonio Pons
P84
- 16:45 -
M18
2
6
Julio Marín
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia
P85
- 17:00 -
M16
3
6
Angel Medina Barbero
Marcos Garcia Benito
P86
- 17:15 -
M22
3
6
Luis Salmeron Correa
Angel Aguado Barrero
P87
- 17:15 -
M5
6
1
Francisco Canovas Cayuela
Luis Picon Pilo (fili)
P88
- 17:30 -
M3
6
1
Angel Muñoz
Antares Jimenez
P89
- 17:45 -
M21
1
6
Lee Chang
Victor Hugo Vazquez Avalo
P90
- 17:45 -
M22
2
6
Pablo Cardeli
Eduardo Centeno
P91
- 18:00 -
M1
5
6
Alonso Minchon
Alvaro Duran Montero
P92
- 18:15 -
M12
6
0
Javier Miera
Jose Luis De Prado
P93
- 18:30 -
M3
3
6
Pedro Bustos Barrado
Gustavo Oriol
P94
- 18:30 -
M20
6
4
David Gayan
Helio Corcho Chaparro
P95
- 18:45 -
M14
6
5
Monserrate Fernández
Borja Rodriguez
P96
- 20:15 -
M20
2
6
Jose Maria Corral
Zigor Juaristi
P97
- 20:30 -
M3
0
6
Antonio Pons
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia
P98
- 20:30 -
M21
5
6
Marcos Garcia Benito
Luis Salmeron Correa
P99
- 20:45 -
M4
4
6
Francisco Canovas Cayuela
Antares Jimenez
P100
- 21:00 -
M24
6
3
Victor Hugo Vazquez Avalo
Eduardo Centeno
P101
- 21:00 -
M22
2
6
Alonso Minchon
Jose Luis De Prado
P102
- 21:15 -
M5
2
6
Pedro Bustos Barrado
David Gayan
P103
- 21:30 -
M13
6
2
Borja Rodriguez
Hector Sanchez
P104
- 21:30 -
M23
6
2
Borja Rodriguez
Zigor Juaristi
Eduardo Rodriguez
P105
- 21:45 -
M15
6
4
Zigor Juaristi
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia
Daniel Perez
P106
- 22:00 -
M7
6
5
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia
Luis Salmeron Correa
Eduardo Lacasta
P107
- 22:00 -
M22
4
6
Eduardo Lacasta
Francisco Canovas Cayuela
Hilarion Garcia
P108
- 22:15 -
M16
6
0
Francisco Canovas Cayuela
Eduardo Centeno
Marcos Luque
P109
- 22:30 -
M19
3
6
Marcos Luque
Jose Luis De Prado
Hugo Erro
P110
- 22:30 -
M4
5
6
Hugo Erro
Pedro Bustos Barrado
Alvaro Canoniga
P111
- 22:30 -
M14
5
6
Alvaro Canoniga