TOUR ESPAÑA BOLA 10 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO BOLA 10 - Grupo 2
Txema Martin Laso (GUI)
W.O.
P1
-
-
Juan Bautista (GUI)
Javier Aparicio (AST)
P2
- 09:00 -
M1 - L64
6
2
Roberto Hurtado (ZGZ)
Francisco Sanchez (MAL)
P3
- 09:00 -
M5 - L65
3
6
Manuel Martinez (ZGZ)
Angel Cerezo (HUE)
P4
- 09:00 -
M11 - L65
4
6
Marcos Sanz (ZGZ)
Joaquin Valle (MAD)
P5
- 09:00 -
M13 - L66
6
2
Adan Sainz (MAL)
Angel Jose Pedraz Sanchez (SAL)
P6
- 09:00 -
M17 - L66
6
3
Antonio Pascual (ZGZ)
Joao Cardoso (POR)
P7
- 09:00 -
M19 - L67
2
6
Marius Petrache (MAD)
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo (BDJ)
P8
- 09:30 -
M2 - L67
3
6
Jaime Garcia Nicolas (MUR)
W.O.
P9
-
-
Jose Emilio Sanchez (AST)
Xabi Aguirre Cari (GUI)
P10
- 09:30 -
M23 - L68
6
3
Mohamed Reda (ZGZ)
Jugador Reserva 3 (RES)
P11
- 09:30 -
M4 - L69
6
0
David Lopez (pumita) (SEV)
Jose Manuel Castaño (SAL)
P12
- 09:30 -
M14 - L69
6
0
Hector Luna (AST)
W.O.
P13
-
-
Manuel Berenguer Bernabeu (MUR)
Iñaki Martinez Santiago (GUI)
P14
- 09:45 -
M8 - L70
1
6
Jonathan Orellana (ZGZ)
Victor Barrachina Rodera (BCN)
P15
- 09:45 -
M17 - L71
5
6
Juan C. Rodriguez (chino) (SEV)
Jefferson Reinoso (BUR)
P16
- 10:00 -
M22 - L71
0
6
Jokin Celemin Campo (GUI)
W.O.
P17
-
-
Dario Carrera (AST)
Sebastian Sampson (MAL)
P18
- 10:15 -
M22 - L72
6
3
Jose Angel Barbastro (ZGZ)
Luis Belarmino Alvarez (AST)
P19
- 10:15 -
M23 - L73
6
5
Carlos Cornejo Lopez (SEV)
Salvador Uzarraga (GUI)
P20
- 10:30 -
M14 - L73
6
3
Dagxio Orellana (ZGZ)
W.O.
P21
-
-
Pablo Rodriguez Mondelo (LUG)
Victor Salgado Lopez (SAL)
P22
- 10:45 -
M13 - L74
4
6
Elvis Lahiguera (ZGZ)
Javier Ponte (ivika) (CÑA)
P23
- 10:45 -
M19 - L75
3
6
Javier Alienes (MAD)
Isidro David Ureña (COR)
P24
- 11:00 -
M17 - L75
3
6
Pedro Merino (AST)
W.O.
P25
-
-
Raul Alemán (MUR)
Jorge Hernandez Calleja (GUI)
P26
- 11:15 -
M22 - L76
6
3
Manuel Orellana (ZGZ)
Hector Del Amo (PON)
P27
- 11:15 -
M10 - L77
0
6
Paco Zamora (SEV)
Francisco Lopez Burrero (BDJ)
P28
- 11:30 -
M21 - L77
0
6
Rafael Lopez (JAN)
W.O.
P29
-
-
Alejandro Martinez Serrano (MUR)
Luis Miguel Dominguez Serran (SAL)
P30
- 11:45 -
M2 - L78
6
1
Julian Lara (ZGZ)
Vicente Belon (CÑA)
P31
- 11:45 -
M5 - L79
6
0
Jesus Martinez Prada (SEV)
Mario Mendez (BUR)
P32
- 12:00 -
M10 - L79
3
6
Txema Martin Laso
Juan Bautista
P33
- 12:15 -
M13 - L95
2
6
Francisco Sanchez
Angel Cerezo
P34
- 12:30 -
M23 - L94
6
5
Marcos Sanz
Adan Sainz
P35
- 12:30 -
M11 - L93
6
3
Joao Cardoso
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
P36
- 12:45 -
M21 - L92
6
1
Jaime Garcia Nicolas
Jose Emilio Sanchez
P37
- 12:45 -
M22 - L91
4
6
Mohamed Reda
David Lopez (pumita)
P38
- 13:00 -
M10 - L90
2
6
Hector Luna
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
P39
- 13:15 -
M17 - L89
6
1
Victor Barrachina Rodera
Jefferson Reinoso
P40
- 13:15 -
M3 - L88
6
4
Jokin Celemin Campo
Dario Carrera
P41
- 13:30 -
M4 - L87
4
6
Jose Angel Barbastro
Carlos Cornejo Lopez
P42
- 13:45 -
M11 - L86
6
1
Dagxio Orellana
Victor Salgado Lopez
P43
- 13:45 -
M18 - L85
6
3
Javier Ponte (ivika)
Isidro David Ureña
P44
- 14:00 -
M1 - L84
0
6
Pedro Merino
Raul Alemán
P45
- 14:15 -
M24 - L83
6
3
Hector Del Amo
Francisco Lopez Burrero
P46
- 14:15 -
M14 - L82
6
1
Rafael Lopez
Alejandro Martinez Serrano
P47
- 14:30 -
M4 - L81
6
4
Julian Lara
Mario Mendez
P48
- 14:45 -
M16 - L80
6
1
Juan Bautista
Francisco Sanchez
P49
- 18:45 -
M12 - L107
3
6
Francisco Sanchez
Marcos Sanz
Joao Cardoso
P50
- 19:00 -
M22 - L106
3
6
Joao Cardoso
Jose Emilio Sanchez
David Lopez (pumita)
P51
- 19:15 -
M6 - L105
1
6
David Lopez (pumita)
Hector Luna
Victor Barrachina Rodera
P52
- 19:15 -
M1 - L104
6
0
Hector Luna
Dario Carrera
Jose Angel Barbastro
P53
- 19:30 -
M20 - L111
6
0
Dario Carrera
Dagxio Orellana
Isidro David Ureña
P54
- 19:45 -
M3 - L110
6
3
Dagxio Orellana
Pedro Merino
Hector Del Amo
P55
- 19:45 -
M4 - L109
2
6
Hector Del Amo
Rafael Lopez
Julian Lara
P56
- 20:00 -
M5 - L108
3
6
Julian Lara
W.O.
Javier Aparicio
P64
-
-
Roberto Hurtado
Manuel Martinez
P65
- 14:45 -
M1
6
5
Joaquin Valle
Angel Jose Pedraz Sanchez
P66
- 14:45 -
M14
6
5
Antonio Pascual
Marius Petrache
P67
- 15:00 -
M22
2
6
W.O.
Xabi Aguirre Cari
P68
-
-
Jugador Reserva 3
Jose Manuel Castaño
P69
- 15:15 -
M23
0
6
W.O.
Manuel Berenguer Bernabeu
P70
-
-
Jonathan Orellana
Juan C. Rodriguez (chino)
P71
- 15:15 -
M8
6
0
W.O.
Sebastian Sampson
P72
-
-
Luis Belarmino Alvarez
Salvador Uzarraga
P73
- 15:30 -
M13
6
3
W.O.
Pablo Rodriguez Mondelo
P74
-
-
Elvis Lahiguera
Javier Alienes
P75
- 15:45 -
M7
2
6
W.O.
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
P76
-
-
Manuel Orellana
Paco Zamora
P77
- 15:45 -
M5
6
4
W.O.
Luis Miguel Dominguez Serran
P78
-
-
Vicente Belon
Jesus Martinez Prada
P79
- 16:00 -
M1
0
6
Javier Aparicio
Mario Mendez
P80
- 16:15 -
M4
6
1
Roberto Hurtado
Alejandro Martinez Serrano
P81
- 16:30 -
M1
2
6
Joaquin Valle
Francisco Lopez Burrero
P82
- 16:30 -
M14
1
6
Marius Petrache
Raul Alemán
P83
- 16:45 -
M11
4
6
Xabi Aguirre Cari
Javier Ponte (ivika)
P84
- 17:00 -
M24
5
6
Jose Manuel Castaño
Victor Salgado Lopez
P85
- 17:00 -
M21
0
6
Manuel Berenguer Bernabeu
Carlos Cornejo Lopez
P86
- 17:15 -
M9
6
5
Jonathan Orellana
Jokin Celemin Campo
P87
- 17:30 -
M1
6
2
Sebastian Sampson
Jefferson Reinoso
P88
- 17:30 -
M2
6
2
Luis Belarmino Alvarez
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
P89
- 17:45 -
M18
1
6
Pablo Rodriguez Mondelo
Mohamed Reda
P90
- 18:00 -
M8
6
1
Javier Alienes
Jaime Garcia Nicolas
P91
- 18:00 -
M17
6
3
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
P92
- 18:15 -
M5
3
6
Manuel Orellana
Adan Sainz
P93
- 18:15 -
M10
4
6
Luis Miguel Dominguez Serran
Angel Cerezo
P94
- 18:30 -
M19
6
3
Jesus Martinez Prada
Txema Martin Laso
P95
- 18:45 -
M11
6
3
Javier Aparicio
Alejandro Martinez Serrano
P96
- 20:15 -
M10
6
1
Francisco Lopez Burrero
Raul Alemán
P97
- 20:30 -
M17
6
3
Javier Ponte (ivika)
Victor Salgado Lopez
P98
- 20:30 -
M15
2
6
Manuel Berenguer Bernabeu
Jonathan Orellana
P99
- 20:45 -
M1
4
6
Sebastian Sampson
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
P100
- 20:45 -
M6
3
6
Pablo Rodriguez Mondelo
Javier Alienes
P101
- 21:00 -
M10
4
6
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
Adan Sainz
P102
- 21:15 -
M6
6
3
Luis Miguel Dominguez Serran
Jesus Martinez Prada
P103
- 21:15 -
M16
6
0
Javier Aparicio
Victor Barrachina Rodera
P104
- 21:30 -
M7
6
0
Javier Aparicio
Francisco Lopez Burrero
Jose Emilio Sanchez
P105
- 21:45 -
M1
6
3
Francisco Lopez Burrero
Victor Salgado Lopez
Marcos Sanz
P106
- 21:45 -
M20
4
6
Marcos Sanz
Jonathan Orellana
Juan Bautista
P107
- 22:00 -
M10
0
6
Juan Bautista
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
Rafael Lopez
P108
- 22:15 -
M6
6
2
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
Javier Alienes
Pedro Merino
P109
- 22:15 -
M5
6
3
Javier Alienes
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
Isidro David Ureña
P110
- 22:30 -
M17
0
6
Isidro David Ureña
Luis Miguel Dominguez Serran
Jose Angel Barbastro
P111
- 22:30 -
M13
4
6
Jose Angel Barbastro