TOUR ESPAÑA BOLA 8 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO BOLA 8 - Grupo 4
Francisco Abad (AST)
W.O.
P1
-
-
Iván Sepúlveda (MAD)
Willie Boquete (CÑA)
P2
- 09:00 -
M4 - L64
3
5
Emilio Padilla (ZGZ)
Hector Del Amo (PON)
P3
- 09:00 -
M6 - L65
0
5
Victor Hugo Vazquez Avalo (SEV)
Sebastian Sampson (MAL)
P4
- 09:00 -
M11 - L65
5
3
Antonio Pascual (ZGZ)
W.O.
P5
-
-
William Wu (MAD)
Jefferson Reinoso (BUR)
P6
- 09:00 -
M16 - L66
0
5
Hugo Erro (ZGZ)
W.O.
P7
-
-
Pablo Alvarez (MAD)
Francisco Rojo (BUR)
P8
- 09:00 -
M18 - L67
5
3
Hector Sanchez (AST)
W.O.
P9
-
-
Francisco Canovas Cayuela (MUR)
Angel Medina Barbero (SAL)
P10
- 09:00 -
M24 - L68
5
3
Ramon Sanchez (ZGZ)
Javier Castaño (CÑA)
P11
- 09:30 -
M13 - L69
1
5
Paco Zamora (SEV)
Raul Martin (ALC)
P12
- 09:30 -
M16 - L69
0
5
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez (BDJ)
W.O.
P13
-
-
Francisco Sanchez Hernandez (MUR)
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia (SAL)
P14
- 09:30 -
M20 - L70
5
4
Roberto Labordeta (ZGZ)
Eva Martin Fernandez (GUI)
P15
- 09:45 -
M14 - L71
5
4
David Lopez (pumita) (SEV)
Marcos Infiesta (AST)
P16
- 10:00 -
M4 - L71
5
3
Dario Carrera (AST)
W.O.
P17
-
-
Jokin Celemin Campo (GUI)
Salvador Uzarraga (GUI)
P18
- 10:00 -
M19 - L72
5
0
Aziz Sayej (ZGZ)
Jugador Reserva 1. (RES)
P19
- 10:15 -
M13 - L73
5
0
Diego Fernandez (yuma) (SEV)
Liberto Vivar (MAL)
P20
- 10:30 -
M9 - L73
3
5
Javier Fermin (ZGZ)
W.O.
P21
-
-
Alonso Minchon (HUE)
Stephen David Hincks (BUR)
P22
- 10:30 -
M11 - L74
2
5
Jose Joaquin Serrano (ZGZ)
Joaquin Valle (MAD)
P23
- 10:30 -
M23 - L75
5
0
Dan Dumitru (MAD)
Marcos Garcia Benito (BDJ)
P24
- 10:45 -
M12 - L75
1
5
Luis Salmeron Correa (BCN)
W.O.
P25
-
-
Francisco Ruiz Serrano (MUR)
Jorge Hernandez Calleja (GUI)
P26
- 11:00 -
M19 - L76
5
2
Eduardo Costa (ZGZ)
David Rodriguez (AST)
P27
- 11:15 -
M11 - L77
0
5
Carlos Cornejo Lopez (SEV)
Carlos Cabello Ariza (MAL)
P28
- 11:15 -
M12 - L77
1
5
Fernando Martinez (AST)
W.O.
P29
-
-
Carlos Fraga (LUG)
Isidro David Ureña (COR)
P30
- 11:30 -
M16 - L78
1
5
Manuel Valle (ZGZ)
Marcos Luque (TOL)
P31
- 11:45 -
M24 - L79
3
5
Iker Roncero Peña (GUI)
Francisco Lopez Burrero (BDJ)
P32
- 11:45 -
M13 - L79
5
0
Francisco Abad
Willie Boquete
P33
- 12:00 -
M5 - L95
5
2
Hector Del Amo
Victor Hugo Vazquez Avalo
P34
- 12:00 -
M22 - L94
5
0
Antonio Pascual
Jefferson Reinoso
P35
- 12:15 -
M21 - L93
5
3
Hugo Erro
Pablo Alvarez
P36
- 12:30 -
M2 - L92
5
4
Hector Sanchez
Francisco Canovas Cayuela
P37
- 12:30 -
M22 - L91
5
1
Javier Castaño
Raul Martin
P38
- 12:45 -
M12 - L90
2
5
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
Francisco Sanchez Hernandez
P39
- 13:00 -
M8 - L89
1
5
Roberto Labordeta
David Lopez (pumita)
P40
- 13:00 -
M16 - L88
0
5
Dario Carrera
Jokin Celemin Campo
P41
- 13:15 -
M15 - L87
5
1
Aziz Sayej
Liberto Vivar
P42
- 13:30 -
M16 - L86
1
5
Javier Fermin
Stephen David Hincks
P43
- 13:30 -
M21 - L85
4
5
Jose Joaquin Serrano
Marcos Garcia Benito
P44
- 13:45 -
M12 - L84
5
1
Luis Salmeron Correa
Francisco Ruiz Serrano
P45
- 14:00 -
M2 - L83
1
5
David Rodriguez
Carlos Cabello Ariza
P46
- 14:15 -
M6 - L82
1
5
Fernando Martinez
Isidro David Ureña
P47
- 14:15 -
M16 - L81
1
5
Marcos Luque
Iker Roncero Peña
P48
- 14:30 -
M3 - L80
1
5
Francisco Abad
Hector Del Amo
P49
- 18:30 -
M22 - L107
0
5
Hector Del Amo
Antonio Pascual
Hugo Erro
P50
- 18:30 -
M15 - L106
2
5
Hugo Erro
Hector Sanchez
Raul Martin
P51
- 18:45 -
M11 - L105
1
5
Raul Martin
Francisco Sanchez Hernandez
David Lopez (pumita)
P52
- 19:00 -
M18 - L104
2
5
David Lopez (pumita)
Dario Carrera
Liberto Vivar
P53
- 19:00 -
M21 - L111
4
5
Liberto Vivar
Stephen David Hincks
Jose Joaquin Serrano
P54
- 19:15 -
M12 - L110
1
5
Jose Joaquin Serrano
Francisco Ruiz Serrano
Carlos Cabello Ariza
P55
- 19:30 -
M7 - L109
0
5
Carlos Cabello Ariza
Isidro David Ureña
Iker Roncero Peña
P56
- 19:30 -
M1 - L108
5
1
Isidro David Ureña
W.O.
Iván Sepúlveda
P64
-
-
Emilio Padilla
Sebastian Sampson
P65
- 14:45 -
M7
0
5
W.O.
William Wu
P66
-
-
W.O.
Francisco Rojo
P67
-
-
W.O.
Angel Medina Barbero
P68
-
-
Ramon Sanchez
Paco Zamora
P69
- 14:45 -
M19
5
0
W.O.
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia
P70
-
-
Eva Martin Fernandez
Marcos Infiesta
P71
- 15:00 -
M1
0
5
W.O.
Salvador Uzarraga
P72
-
-
Jugador Reserva 1.
Diego Fernandez (yuma)
P73
- 15:15 -
M16
0
5
W.O.
Alonso Minchon
P74
-
-
Joaquin Valle
Dan Dumitru
P75
- 15:15 -
M15
2
5
W.O.
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
P76
-
-
Eduardo Costa
Carlos Cornejo Lopez
P77
- 15:15 -
M17
0
5
W.O.
Carlos Fraga
P78
-
-
Manuel Valle
Francisco Lopez Burrero
P79
- 15:30 -
M4
1
5
Iván Sepúlveda
Marcos Luque
P80
- 15:45 -
M2
1
5
Sebastian Sampson
Fernando Martinez
P81
- 15:45 -
M5
5
2
William Wu
David Rodriguez
P82
- 16:00 -
M6
0
5
Francisco Rojo
Luis Salmeron Correa
P83
- 16:15 -
M24
2
5
Angel Medina Barbero
Marcos Garcia Benito
P84
- 16:30 -
M21
2
5
Ramon Sanchez
Javier Fermin
P85
- 16:30 -
M20
0
5
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia
Aziz Sayej
P86
- 16:45 -
M16
5
1
Marcos Infiesta
Jokin Celemin Campo
P87
- 17:00 -
M5
5
2
Salvador Uzarraga
Roberto Labordeta
P88
- 17:00 -
M17
5
4
Diego Fernandez (yuma)
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
P89
- 17:15 -
M7
5
3
Alonso Minchon
Javier Castaño
P90
- 17:30 -
M15
5
3
Dan Dumitru
Francisco Canovas Cayuela
P91
- 17:30 -
M22
2
5
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
Pablo Alvarez
P92
- 17:45 -
M13
4
5
Carlos Cornejo Lopez
Jefferson Reinoso
P93
- 18:00 -
M19
3
5
Carlos Fraga
Victor Hugo Vazquez Avalo
P94
- 18:00 -
M2
5
3
Francisco Lopez Burrero
Willie Boquete
P95
- 18:15 -
M10
4
5
Marcos Luque
Sebastian Sampson
P96
- 19:45 -
M22
5
4
David Rodriguez
Luis Salmeron Correa
P97
- 19:45 -
M7
5
3
Marcos Garcia Benito
Javier Fermin
P98
- 20:00 -
M9
5
3
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia
Marcos Infiesta
P99
- 20:15 -
M23
5
2
Salvador Uzarraga
Diego Fernandez (yuma)
P100
- 20:30 -
M8
2
5
Alonso Minchon
Francisco Canovas Cayuela
P101
- 20:30 -
M3
5
3
Pablo Alvarez
Jefferson Reinoso
P102
- 20:45 -
M12
5
3
Carlos Fraga
Willie Boquete
P103
- 21:00 -
M21
1
5
Marcos Luque
Francisco Sanchez Hernandez
P104
- 21:00 -
M10
4
5
Francisco Sanchez Hernandez
David Rodriguez
Hector Sanchez
P105
- 21:15 -
M8
5
3
David Rodriguez
Marcos Garcia Benito
Antonio Pascual
P106
- 21:30 -
M3
5
3
Marcos Garcia Benito
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia
Francisco Abad
P107
- 21:30 -
M15
5
4
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia
Diego Fernandez (yuma)
Iker Roncero Peña
P108
- 21:45 -
M17
5
1
Diego Fernandez (yuma)
Alonso Minchon
Francisco Ruiz Serrano
P109
- 22:00 -
M20
5
3
Alonso Minchon
Pablo Alvarez
Stephen David Hincks
P110
- 22:00 -
M12
4
5
Stephen David Hincks
Willie Boquete
Dario Carrera
P111
- 22:00 -
M23
4
5
Dario Carrera