TOUR ESPAÑA BOLA 8 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO BOLA 8 - Grupo 3
Borja Rodriguez (AST)
W.O.
P1
-
-
Angel Aguado Barrero (GUI)
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto (GUI)
P2
- 09:00 -
M1 - L64
5
4
Gustavo Oriol (ZGZ)
Victor Barrachina Rodera (BCN)
P3
- 09:00 -
M7 - L65
5
4
Jose Enfedaque (ZGZ)
Jugador Reserva 2 (RES)
P4
- 09:00 -
M12 - L65
5
0
Sergio Lagunas (ZGZ)
W.O.
P5
-
-
Alvaro Valle (MAD)
Marta Rodríguez Pérez (SAL)
P6
- 09:00 -
M13 - L66
0
5
Sergio Perez (ZGZ)
W.O.
P7
-
-
Antares Jiménez (MAD)
Oscar Basurto (BUR)
P8
- 09:00 -
M19 - L67
5
4
Hector Luna (AST)
W.O.
P9
-
-
Borja Lopez (LUG)
Txema Martin Laso (GUI)
P10
- 09:00 -
M21 - L68
5
4
Sergio Rodriguez (ZGZ)
Javier Ponte (ivika) (CÑA)
P11
- 09:30 -
M12 - L69
5
4
Esteban Martinez (AST)
Carlos Diaz Bazo (BDJ)
P12
- 09:30 -
M10 - L69
4
5
Vicente Lopez (SEV)
W.O.
P13
-
-
Antonio Gomez (HUE)
Luis Miguel Dominguez Serran (SAL)
P14
- 09:30 -
M23 - L70
5
2
Elvis Lahiguera (ZGZ)
Jesus Cruz Ferro (CÑA)
P15
- 09:45 -
M24 - L71
5
2
Juan C. Rodriguez (chino) (SEV)
Javier Miera (CNT)
P16
- 10:00 -
M5 - L71
0
5
Omar Fidalgo (AST)
W.O.
P17
-
-
Manuel Berenguer Bernabeu (MUR)
Fernando Varela Mazas (GUI)
P18
- 10:00 -
M17 - L72
2
5
Jonathan Orellana (ZGZ)
David Holgado (filete) (SEV)
P19
- 10:15 -
M13 - L73
5
3
Nacho Schmit (BCN)
William Pires Martins (BDJ)
P20
- 10:30 -
M21 - L73
5
1
Lee Chang (MAD)
W.O.
P21
-
-
Marcos Sanz (ZGZ)
Alvaro Ogando Gonzalez (SAL)
P22
- 10:30 -
M15 - L74
5
1
Daniel Perez (ZGZ)
Paulo Santos (MAL)
P23
- 10:30 -
M6 - L75
3
5
Alvaro Gonzalez Martinez (SEV)
Mario Mendez (BUR)
P24
- 10:45 -
M4 - L75
0
5
Jose Emilio Sanchez (AST)
W.O.
P25
-
-
Juan Garcia Martin (MUR)
Saioa Lasa Gonzalez (GUI)
P26
- 11:00 -
M7 - L76
5
0
David Gayan (ZGZ)
Miguel Lage (CÑA)
P27
- 11:00 -
M17 - L77
0
5
Francisco Lopez (SEV)
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo (BDJ)
P28
- 11:15 -
M8 - L77
1
5
David Alvarez (MAD)
W.O.
P29
-
-
Pelayo Cueli (AST)
Jose Manuel Castaño Ambrosi (SAL)
P30
- 11:30 -
M15 - L78
2
5
Ivan GoÑi (ZGZ)
Javier Garcia Barbeira (CÑA)
P31
- 11:30 -
M3 - L79
4
5
Jesus Martinez Prada (SEV)
Roy González (BUR)
P32
- 11:45 -
M20 - L79
1
5
Borja Rodriguez
Angel Aguado Barrero
P33
- 12:00 -
M9 - L95
5
3
Gustavo Oriol
Jose Enfedaque
P34
- 12:15 -
M17 - L94
2
5
Sergio Lagunas
Marta Rodríguez Pérez
P35
- 12:15 -
M16 - L93
5
1
Sergio Perez
Antares Jiménez
P36
- 12:30 -
M4 - L92
3
5
Hector Luna
Borja Lopez
P37
- 12:45 -
M20 - L91
5
1
Sergio Rodriguez
Carlos Diaz Bazo
P38
- 12:45 -
M5 - L90
5
2
Vicente Lopez
Antonio Gomez
P39
- 13:00 -
M7 - L89
4
5
Elvis Lahiguera
Javier Miera
P40
- 13:15 -
M1 - L88
5
4
Omar Fidalgo
Fernando Varela Mazas
P41
- 13:15 -
M11 - L87
5
2
Jonathan Orellana
Nacho Schmit
P42
- 13:30 -
M4 - L86
3
5
Lee Chang
Marcos Sanz
P43
- 13:45 -
M14 - L85
4
5
Paulo Santos
Mario Mendez
P44
- 13:45 -
M10 - L84
5
2
Jose Emilio Sanchez
Juan Garcia Martin
P45
- 14:00 -
M18 - L83
5
4
Miguel Lage
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
P46
- 14:00 -
M11 - L82
2
5
David Alvarez
Jose Manuel Castaño Ambrosi
P47
- 14:15 -
M19 - L81
0
5
Javier Garcia Barbeira
Roy González
P48
- 14:30 -
M12 - L80
5
1
Borja Rodriguez
Jose Enfedaque
P49
- 18:15 -
M20 - L107
5
3
Borja Rodriguez
Sergio Lagunas
Antares Jiménez
P50
- 18:30 -
M1 - L106
5
1
Sergio Lagunas
Hector Luna
Sergio Rodriguez
P51
- 18:45 -
M16 - L105
5
1
Hector Luna
Antonio Gomez
Elvis Lahiguera
P52
- 18:45 -
M13 - L104
5
3
Antonio Gomez
Omar Fidalgo
Nacho Schmit
P53
- 19:00 -
M22 - L111
1
5
Nacho Schmit
Marcos Sanz
Paulo Santos
P54
- 19:15 -
M8 - L110
5
3
Marcos Sanz
Jose Emilio Sanchez
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
P55
- 19:15 -
M20 - L109
4
5
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
Jose Manuel Castaño Ambrosi
Javier Garcia Barbeira
P56
- 19:30 -
M11 - L108
1
5
Javier Garcia Barbeira
W.O.
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto
P64
-
-
Victor Barrachina Rodera
Jugador Reserva 2
P65
- 14:30 -
M5
5
0
W.O.
Alvaro Valle
P66
-
-
W.O.
Oscar Basurto
P67
-
-
W.O.
Txema Martin Laso
P68
-
-
Javier Ponte (ivika)
Esteban Martinez
P69
- 14:45 -
M8
3
5
W.O.
Luis Miguel Dominguez Serran
P70
-
-
Jesus Cruz Ferro
Juan C. Rodriguez (chino)
P71
- 15:00 -
M13
5
0
W.O.
Manuel Berenguer Bernabeu
P72
-
-
David Holgado (filete)
William Pires Martins
P73
- 15:00 -
M19
2
5
W.O.
Alvaro Ogando Gonzalez
P74
-
-
Daniel Perez
Alvaro Gonzalez Martinez
P75
- 15:15 -
M13
5
2
W.O.
Saioa Lasa Gonzalez
P76
-
-
David Gayan
Francisco Lopez
P77
- 15:30 -
M9
2
5
W.O.
Pelayo Cueli
P78
-
-
Ivan GoÑi
Jesus Martinez Prada
P79
- 15:30 -
M14
5
3
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto
Roy González
P80
- 15:45 -
M18
3
5
Victor Barrachina Rodera
David Alvarez
P81
- 16:00 -
M22
5
0
Alvaro Valle
Miguel Lage
P82
- 16:00 -
M21
0
5
Oscar Basurto
Juan Garcia Martin
P83
- 16:15 -
M23
2
5
Txema Martin Laso
Mario Mendez
P84
- 16:30 -
M12
2
5
Esteban Martinez
Lee Chang
P85
- 16:30 -
M4
5
4
Luis Miguel Dominguez Serran
Jonathan Orellana
P86
- 16:45 -
M2
1
5
Jesus Cruz Ferro
Fernando Varela Mazas
P87
- 17:00 -
M10
4
5
Manuel Berenguer Bernabeu
Javier Miera
P88
- 17:00 -
M14
5
3
William Pires Martins
Vicente Lopez
P89
- 17:15 -
M21
5
2
Alvaro Ogando Gonzalez
Carlos Diaz Bazo
P90
- 17:15 -
M8
0
5
Daniel Perez
Borja Lopez
P91
- 17:30 -
M23
5
2
Saioa Lasa Gonzalez
Sergio Perez
P92
- 17:45 -
M16
3
5
Francisco Lopez
Marta Rodríguez Pérez
P93
- 17:45 -
M11
5
2
Pelayo Cueli
Gustavo Oriol
P94
- 18:00 -
M9
1
5
Ivan GoÑi
Angel Aguado Barrero
P95
- 18:15 -
M24
5
4
Roy González
Victor Barrachina Rodera
P96
- 19:45 -
M19
5
3
Miguel Lage
Juan Garcia Martin
P97
- 20:00 -
M16
5
2
Mario Mendez
Esteban Martinez
P98
- 20:00 -
M4
2
5
Jonathan Orellana
Fernando Varela Mazas
P99
- 20:15 -
M21
5
3
Manuel Berenguer Bernabeu
William Pires Martins
P100
- 20:30 -
M11
1
5
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Daniel Perez
P101
- 20:30 -
M18
5
1
Sergio Perez
Francisco Lopez
P102
- 20:45 -
M4
4
5
Gustavo Oriol
Ivan GoÑi
P103
- 21:00 -
M22
4
5
Roy González
Elvis Lahiguera
P104
- 21:00 -
M19
2
5
Elvis Lahiguera
Miguel Lage
Sergio Rodriguez
P105
- 21:15 -
M24
3
5
Sergio Rodriguez
Esteban Martinez
Antares Jiménez
P106
- 21:15 -
M18
5
4
Esteban Martinez
Jonathan Orellana
Jose Enfedaque
P107
- 21:30 -
M2
5
3
Jonathan Orellana
William Pires Martins
Jose Manuel Castaño Ambrosi
P108
- 21:45 -
M9
4
5
Jose Manuel Castaño Ambrosi
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Jose Emilio Sanchez
P109
- 21:45 -
M21
5
0
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Francisco Lopez
Paulo Santos
P110
- 22:00 -
M4
1
5
Paulo Santos
Ivan GoÑi
Omar Fidalgo
P111
- 22:00 -
M21
1
5
Omar Fidalgo