TOUR ESPAÑA BOLA 8 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO BOLA 8 - Grupo 2
Carlos Albert (JAN)
W.O.
P1
-
-
Alberto Negreira (CÑA)
Juan Carlos Diaz (AST)
P2
- 09:00 -
M2 - L64
5
4
David Marquez (MAD)
Francisco Sanchez (MAL)
P3
- 09:00 -
M8 - L65
2
5
Adan Sainz (MAL)
Monserrate Fernández Balles (MUR)
P4
- 09:00 -
M9 - L65
5
1
Helio Corcho Chaparro (BDJ)
W.O.
P5
-
-
Angel Jose Pedraz Sanchez (SAL)
Antonio José López (MAL)
P6
- 09:00 -
M15 - L66
4
5
Jaime Serrano Hernandez (ZAM)
W.O.
P7
-
-
Damian Rodriguez (ZGZ)
Pablo Cardeli (AST)
P8
- 09:00 -
M20 - L67
5
1
Mario Herrero (MAD)
W.O.
P9
-
-
Maria De La Serna (GUI)
Eduardo Lacasta (ZGZ)
P10
- 09:00 -
M22 - L68
0
5
Jorge Latorre (ZGZ)
Jose Luis De Prado (MAD)
P11
- 09:30 -
M3 - L69
5
3
Jose Manuel Garcia (AST)
Goyo Valmorisco (MAD)
P12
- 09:30 -
M9 - L69
5
1
Victor Salgado Lopez (SAL)
W.O.
P13
-
-
Juan Alguero. (ZGZ)
Javier González (AST)
P14
- 09:30 -
M11 - L70
5
1
Jesus Pérez (epoca) (SEV)
Victor Manuel Granados Garci (BDJ)
P15
- 09:45 -
M18 - L71
5
1
Pedro Bustos Barrado (SAL)
David Alcaide (PON)
P16
- 09:45 -
M16 - L71
0
5
Antonio Pons (SAL)
W.O.
P17
-
-
Francisco Diaz (tornado) (SEV)
Jugador Reserva 5 (RES)
P18
- 10:00 -
M13 - L72
5
0
Harun Sariyildirim (BDJ)
Jose Del Pino (HUE)
P19
- 10:15 -
M2 - L73
4
5
Alvaro Canoniga (AST)
Michel Alcolea (ZGZ)
P20
- 10:15 -
M1 - L73
5
4
Sergio Bartolome (CNT)
W.O.
P21
-
-
Oscar Capon (BUR)
Kevin Martin (GUI)
P22
- 10:30 -
M8 - L74
5
0
Xabi Aguirre Cariñena (GUI)
Dagxio Orellana (ZGZ)
P23
- 10:45 -
M3 - L75
2
5
Enrique Gallego (ZGZ)
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea (SEV)
P24
- 10:45 -
M18 - L75
2
5
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri (GUI)
W.O.
P25
-
-
Teo Alonso (BUR)
Manuel Orellana (ZGZ)
P26
- 11:00 -
M22 - L76
5
1
Pablo Rodriguez Mondelo (LUG)
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navar (MUR)
P27
- 11:00 -
M21 - L77
5
1
Martin Targhetta (AST)
Jaime Serrano Dominguez (ZAM)
P28
- 11:15 -
M4 - L77
5
3
Aitor Barba (HUE)
W.O.
P29
-
-
Luis Aroca (SEV)
Oscar Benitez Giles (BDJ)
P30
- 11:30 -
M1 - L78
5
2
Jose Manuel Marcuello (ZGZ)
Javier Aparicio (AST)
P31
- 11:30 -
M11 - L79
5
4
Manuel Dominguez (HUE)
Pedro Barrios (ZGZ)
P32
- 11:45 -
M7 - L79
5
1
Carlos Albert
Alberto Negreira
P33
- 12:00 -
M12 - L95
5
3
Francisco Sanchez
Adan Sainz
P34
- 12:00 -
M19 - L94
5
1
Helio Corcho Chaparro
Antonio José López
P35
- 12:15 -
M14 - L93
1
5
Jaime Serrano Hernandez
Damian Rodriguez
P36
- 12:30 -
M10 - L92
4
5
Mario Herrero
Eduardo Lacasta
P37
- 12:30 -
M23 - L91
4
5
Jorge Latorre
Jose Manuel Garcia
P38
- 12:45 -
M18 - L90
1
5
Victor Salgado Lopez
Juan Alguero.
P39
- 13:00 -
M24 - L89
3
5
Jesus Pérez (epoca)
David Alcaide
P40
- 13:00 -
M19 - L88
1
5
Antonio Pons
Francisco Diaz (tornado)
P41
- 13:15 -
M17 - L87
0
5
Jose Del Pino
Alvaro Canoniga
P42
- 13:30 -
M19 - L86
0
5
Sergio Bartolome
Oscar Capon
P43
- 13:30 -
M5 - L85
1
5
Dagxio Orellana
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea
P44
- 13:45 -
M17 - L84
5
1
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Teo Alonso
P45
- 14:00 -
M8 - L83
5
1
Pablo Rodriguez Mondelo
Martin Targhetta
P46
- 14:15 -
M20 - L82
2
5
Aitor Barba
Luis Aroca
P47
- 14:15 -
M15 - L81
5
1
Jose Manuel Marcuello
Manuel Dominguez
P48
- 14:30 -
M10 - L80
5
3
Carlos Albert
Francisco Sanchez
P49
- 18:30 -
M18 - L107
5
0
Carlos Albert
Antonio José López
Damian Rodriguez
P50
- 18:30 -
M12 - L106
0
5
Damian Rodriguez
Eduardo Lacasta
Jose Manuel Garcia
P51
- 18:45 -
M4 - L105
4
5
Jose Manuel Garcia
Juan Alguero.
David Alcaide
P52
- 18:45 -
M17 - L104
0
5
David Alcaide
Francisco Diaz (tornado)
Alvaro Canoniga
P53
- 19:00 -
M14 - L111
5
2
Francisco Diaz (tornado)
Oscar Capon
Dagxio Orellana
P54
- 19:15 -
M10 - L110
2
5
Dagxio Orellana
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Martin Targhetta
P55
- 19:15 -
M2 - L109
5
1
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Aitor Barba
Jose Manuel Marcuello
P56
- 19:30 -
M6 - L108
5
2
Aitor Barba
W.O.
Juan Carlos Diaz
P64
-
-
David Marquez
Monserrate Fernández Balles
P65
- 14:45 -
M5
5
2
W.O.
Angel Jose Pedraz Sanchez
P66
-
-
W.O.
Pablo Cardeli
P67
-
-
W.O.
Maria De La Serna
P68
-
-
Jose Luis De Prado
Goyo Valmorisco
P69
- 14:45 -
M2
1
5
W.O.
Javier González
P70
-
-
Victor Manuel Granados Garci
Pedro Bustos Barrado
P71
- 15:00 -
M21
1
5
W.O.
Jugador Reserva 5
P72
-
-
Harun Sariyildirim
Michel Alcolea
P73
- 15:00 -
M22
1
5
W.O.
Kevin Martin
P74
-
-
Xabi Aguirre Cariñena
Enrique Gallego
P75
- 15:15 -
M12
5
2
W.O.
Manuel Orellana
P76
-
-
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navar
Jaime Serrano Dominguez
P77
- 15:30 -
M11
3
5
W.O.
Oscar Benitez Giles
P78
-
-
Javier Aparicio
Pedro Barrios
P79
- 15:30 -
M20
5
1
Juan Carlos Diaz
Manuel Dominguez
P80
- 15:45 -
M10
1
5
David Marquez
Luis Aroca
P81
- 16:00 -
M1
5
3
Angel Jose Pedraz Sanchez
Pablo Rodriguez Mondelo
P82
- 16:00 -
M3
5
3
Pablo Cardeli
Teo Alonso
P83
- 16:15 -
M13
4
5
Maria De La Serna
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea
P84
- 16:15 -
M6
2
5
Goyo Valmorisco
Sergio Bartolome
P85
- 16:30 -
M11
2
5
Javier González
Jose Del Pino
P86
- 16:45 -
M9
3
5
Pedro Bustos Barrado
Antonio Pons
P87
- 16:45 -
M1
3
5
Jugador Reserva 5
Jesus Pérez (epoca)
P88
- 17:00 -
M18
0
5
Michel Alcolea
Victor Salgado Lopez
P89
- 17:15 -
M24
3
5
Kevin Martin
Jorge Latorre
P90
- 17:15 -
M2
1
5
Xabi Aguirre Cariñena
Mario Herrero
P91
- 17:30 -
M3
5
2
Manuel Orellana
Jaime Serrano Hernandez
P92
- 17:45 -
M1
3
5
Jaime Serrano Dominguez
Helio Corcho Chaparro
P93
- 17:45 -
M8
5
4
Oscar Benitez Giles
Adan Sainz
P94
- 18:00 -
M7
5
3
Javier Aparicio
Alberto Negreira
P95
- 18:15 -
M6
3
5
Manuel Dominguez
David Marquez
P96
- 19:45 -
M5
2
5
Angel Jose Pedraz Sanchez
Teo Alonso
P97
- 20:00 -
M10
5
1
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea
Sergio Bartolome
P98
- 20:00 -
M12
5
0
Jose Del Pino
Antonio Pons
P99
- 20:15 -
M13
5
4
Jesus Pérez (epoca)
Victor Salgado Lopez
P100
- 20:15 -
M17
0
5
Jorge Latorre
Xabi Aguirre Cariñena
P101
- 20:30 -
M5
1
5
Jaime Serrano Hernandez
Jaime Serrano Dominguez
P102
- 20:45 -
M15
5
3
Oscar Benitez Giles
Alberto Negreira
P103
- 20:45 -
M7
5
3
David Marquez
Juan Alguero.
P104
- 21:00 -
M6
5
1
David Marquez
Angel Jose Pedraz Sanchez
Eduardo Lacasta
P105
- 21:15 -
M20
0
5
Eduardo Lacasta
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea
Antonio José López
P106
- 21:15 -
M23
5
2
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea
Jose Del Pino
Francisco Sanchez
P107
- 21:30 -
M13
5
2
Jose Del Pino
Victor Salgado Lopez
Jose Manuel Marcuello
P108
- 21:45 -
M7
1
5
Jose Manuel Marcuello
Xabi Aguirre Cariñena
Martin Targhetta
P109
- 21:45 -
M1
5
1
Xabi Aguirre Cariñena
Jaime Serrano Hernandez
Oscar Capon
P110
- 22:00 -
M10
2
5
Oscar Capon
Oscar Benitez Giles
Alvaro Canoniga
P111
- 22:00 -
M19
4
5
Alvaro Canoniga