Primera Categoría - Fase 1 - Primera Categoría - Grupo 1
Enrique Bañuls (VAL)
Jose Antonio Fonteciella (AST)
P2
- 15:00 -
M12 - L128
5
4
Pedro Merino (AST)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Yoel Arenas (MAD)
Efren Bustos Gonzalez (SAL)
P6
- 15:00 -
M17 - L130
5
3
Javier Sanchez Alonso (BDJ)
Javier Aparicio (AST)
P8
- 15:00 -
M20 - L131
1
5
Marcos Garcia Benito (BDJ)
Antonio Senciales (HUE)
P10
- 15:00 -
M5 - L132
5
1
Oscar Capon (BUR)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Francisco Javier Torres (MAL)
Victor Salgado Lopez (SAL)
P14
- 15:00 -
M9 - L134
3
5
Pablo Alvarez (MAD)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Borja Rodriguez (AST)
Oliver Ossorio Izquierdo (BDJ)
P18
- 15:00 -
M10 - L136
5
2
Jose Manuel Garcia (AST)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Dario Carrera (AST)
Carlos Diaz Bazo (BDJ)
P22
- 15:00 -
M11 - L138
5
3
Francisco Palacios (GRA)
W.O.
P24
-
-
Sergio Miguel (ZGZ)
Javier Del Santo (SOR)
P26
- 15:00 -
M2 - L140
4
5
Angel Javier Medina Alvarez (SAL)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Marcos Luque (TOL)
David Marquez (MAD)
P30
- 15:00 -
M8 - L142
4
5
Andres Franco (GRA)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Toño Pardos (CÑA)
Sebastian Sampson (MAL)
P34
- 15:00 -
M18 - L144
5
0
Terry Jacobs (MAL)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Joaquin Gomez Rodriguez (MUR)
José Sá (MAD)
P38
- 15:00 -
M15 - L146
5
0
Alejandro Belmonte (SEV)
Fernando Marron (AST)
P40
- 15:00 -
M7 - L147
5
2
Willy Agbayani (MAD)
Marcos Sanz (ZGZ)
P42
- 16:00 -
M15 - L148
2
5
Alvaro Berenguer (MAD)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Oscar Arroyo (CNT)
Alejandro Sánchez Saez (ALM)
P46
- 16:00 -
M13 - L150
5
3
Alvaro Canoniga (AST)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Antares Jiménez (MAD)
Fernando Molina Lazcano (BDJ)
P50
- 16:00 -
M3 - L152
5
1
Raul Ramirez (MAL)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Sergio Lopez Negrillo (ALM)
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri (GUI)
P54
- 16:00 -
M20 - L154
5
1
Chindea Tudor (ZGZ)
W.O.
P56
-
-
Angel Marchena (MAL)
Javier Alienes (MAD)
P58
- 16:00 -
M17 - L156
5
4
Roberto Lopez (BUR)
W.O.
P60
-
-
David Muñiz (AST)
Anselmo González (SEV)
P62
- 16:00 -
M10 - L158
3
5
Alvaro Duran Montero (SAL)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Fran Alonso
Enrique Bañuls
P65
- 16:00 -
M12 - L191
4
5
Isidro David Ureña
Pedro Merino
P66
- 16:00 -
M5 - L190
4
5
Jose Luis De Prado
Yoel Arenas
P67
- 16:00 -
M11 - L189
2
5
Jacobo Garcia
Javier Aparicio
P68
- 16:00 -
M9 - L188
4
5
Richi Laguardia
Marcos Garcia Benito
P69
- 16:00 -
M18 - L187
2
5
Alfonso Orcajo
Oscar Capon
P70
- 16:00 -
M14 - L186
2
5
Hugo Erro
Victor Salgado Lopez
P71
- 16:00 -
M16 - L185
5
0
Jose Agustin Torga
Pablo Alvarez
P72
- 16:00 -
M7 - L184
0
5
Dagxio Orellana
Borja Rodriguez
P73
- 16:00 -
M2 - L183
4
5
David Trifol Baños
Jose Manuel Garcia
P74
- 16:00 -
M8 - L182
0
5
Willie Boquete
Dario Carrera
P75
- 16:00 -
M6 - L181
3
5
Omar Fidalgo
Francisco Palacios
P76
- 16:00 -
M7 - L180
5
4
Carlos Albert
Javier Del Santo
P77
- 16:00 -
M20 - L179
5
4
Diego Castro
Angel Javier Medina Alvarez
P78
- 16:00 -
M19 - L178
5
2
Jesus Peñas Ruano
David Marquez
P79
- 17:00 -
M4 - L177
2
5
Manuel Navas
Andres Franco
P80
- 17:00 -
M1 - L176
5
2
David Arnaiz
Toño Pardos
P81
- 17:00 -
M10 - L175
5
4
Raul Martin
Terry Jacobs
P82
- 17:00 -
M13 - L174
5
3
Luis Miguel Dominguez Serran
Joaquin Gomez Rodriguez
P83
- 17:00 -
M5 - L173
3
5
Angel Vázquez
Alejandro Belmonte
P84
- 17:00 -
M17 - L172
1
5
Jonathan Heres
Marcos Sanz
P85
- 17:00 -
M15 - L171
4
5
Sergio Lagunas
Alvaro Berenguer
P86
- 17:00 -
M3 - L170
5
2
Alen Ferrer
Oscar Arroyo
P87
- 17:00 -
M18 - L169
0
5
Antonio Gomez
Alvaro Canoniga
P88
- 17:00 -
M16 - L168
5
3
Francisco Abad
Antares Jiménez
P89
- 17:00 -
M14 - L167
4
5
Pablo Esteban Losada
Raul Ramirez
P90
- 17:00 -
M11 - L166
4
5
Oscar Balboa
Sergio Lopez Negrillo
P91
- 17:00 -
M2 - L165
5
2
Ivelin Boyanov
Chindea Tudor
P92
- 17:00 -
M6 - L164
5
2
Juan Manuel Machuca
Angel Marchena
P93
- 17:00 -
M8 - L163
5
4
Juan Luis Garcia
Roberto Lopez
P94
- 17:00 -
M20 - L162
5
2
Alberto Negreira
Anselmo González
P95
- 17:00 -
M19 - L161
1
5
Miguel Angel Sanchez
Alvaro Duran Montero
P96
- 17:00 -
M12 - L160
2
5
Enrique Bañuls
Pedro Merino
P97
- 18:00 -
M18 - L215
3
5
Pedro Merino
Yoel Arenas
Javier Aparicio
P98
- 18:00 -
M17 - L214
1
5
Javier Aparicio
Marcos Garcia Benito
Oscar Capon
P99
- 18:00 -
M7 - L213
4
5
Oscar Capon
Hugo Erro
Pablo Alvarez
P100
- 18:00 -
M5 - L212
2
5
Pablo Alvarez
Borja Rodriguez
Jose Manuel Garcia
P101
- 18:00 -
M3 - L211
5
4
Borja Rodriguez
Dario Carrera
Omar Fidalgo
P102
- 18:00 -
M1 - L210
5
4
Dario Carrera
Carlos Albert
Diego Castro
P103
- 18:00 -
M13 - L209
5
4
Carlos Albert
David Marquez
Manuel Navas
P104
- 19:00 -
M10 - L208
5
4
David Marquez
David Arnaiz
Raul Martin
P105
- 19:00 -
M18 - L223
5
2
David Arnaiz
Joaquin Gomez Rodriguez
Alejandro Belmonte
P106
- 19:00 -
M13 - L222
4
5
Alejandro Belmonte
Marcos Sanz
Sergio Lagunas
P107
- 19:00 -
M5 - L221
1
5
Sergio Lagunas
Oscar Arroyo
Antonio Gomez
P108
- 19:00 -
M15 - L220
5
1
Oscar Arroyo
Antares Jiménez
Raul Ramirez
P109
- 19:00 -
M14 - L219
2
5
Raul Ramirez
Oscar Balboa
Ivelin Boyanov
P110
- 19:00 -
M2 - L218
2
5
Ivelin Boyanov
Juan Manuel Machuca
Juan Luis Garcia
P111
- 19:00 -
M7 - L217
5
3
Juan Manuel Machuca
Anselmo González
Alvaro Duran Montero
P112
- 19:00 -
M11 - L216
4
5
Alvaro Duran Montero
Jose Antonio Fonteciella
Miguel Angel Sanchez
P160
- 19:00 -
M1
5
1
W.O.
Alberto Negreira
P161
-
-
Efren Bustos Gonzalez
Roberto Lopez
P162
- 19:00 -
M12
5
1
Javier Sanchez Alonso
Angel Marchena
P163
- 19:00 -
M19
1
5
Antonio Senciales
Chindea Tudor
P164
- 19:00 -
M20
5
1
W.O.
Sergio Lopez Negrillo
P165
-
-
Francisco Javier Torres
Pablo Esteban Losada
P166
- 19:00 -
M8
3
5
W.O.
Francisco Abad
P167
-
-
Oliver Ossorio Izquierdo
Alvaro Canoniga
P168
- 19:00 -
M3
1
5
W.O.
Alen Ferrer
P169
-
-
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Alvaro Berenguer
P170
- 19:00 -
M9
5
4
W.O.
Jonathan Heres
P171
-
-
Sergio Miguel
Angel Vázquez
P172
- 19:00 -
M6
5
2
W.O.
Luis Miguel Dominguez Serran
P173
-
-
Marcos Luque
Terry Jacobs
P174
- 19:00 -
M5
3
5
W.O.
Toño Pardos
P175
-
-
Sebastian Sampson
Andres Franco
P176
- 19:00 -
M16
0
5
W.O.
Jesus Peñas Ruano
P177
-
-
José Sá
Angel Javier Medina Alvarez
P178
- 18:00 -
M20
0
5
Fernando Marron
Javier Del Santo
P179
- 18:00 -
M19
5
2
Willy Agbayani
Francisco Palacios
P180
- 18:00 -
M20
5
1
W.O.
Willie Boquete
P181
-
-
Alejandro Sánchez Saez
David Trifol Baños
P182
- 18:00 -
M9
2
5
W.O.
Dagxio Orellana
P183
-
-
Fernando Molina Lazcano
Jose Agustin Torga
P184
- 18:00 -
M15
5
0
W.O.
Victor Salgado Lopez
P185
-
-
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Alfonso Orcajo
P186
- 18:00 -
M15
5
1
W.O.
Richi Laguardia
P187
-
-
Javier Alienes
Jacobo Garcia
P188
- 18:00 -
M4
4
5
W.O.
Jose Luis De Prado
P189
-
-
David Muñiz
Isidro David Ureña
P190
- 18:00 -
M12
0
5
W.O.
Fran Alonso
P191
-
-
Jose Antonio Fonteciella
Alberto Negreira
P192
- 21:00 -
M19
2
5
Efren Bustos Gonzalez
Angel Marchena
P193
- 21:00 -
M3
5
4
Antonio Senciales
Sergio Lopez Negrillo
P194
- 21:00 -
M18
5
3
Pablo Esteban Losada
Francisco Abad
P195
- 21:00 -
M16
2
5
Alvaro Canoniga
Alen Ferrer
P196
- 21:00 -
M13
5
3
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Jonathan Heres
P197
- 21:00 -
M5
5
2
Sergio Miguel
Luis Miguel Dominguez Serran
P198
- 21:00 -
M6
5
3
Terry Jacobs
Toño Pardos
P199
- 21:00 -
M15
2
5
Andres Franco
Jesus Peñas Ruano
P200
- 21:00 -
M1
1
5
Angel Javier Medina Alvarez
Fernando Marron
P201
- 20:00 -
M10
1
5
Willy Agbayani
Willie Boquete
P202
- 20:00 -
M7
3
5
David Trifol Baños
Dagxio Orellana
P203
- 20:00 -
M13
0
5
Fernando Molina Lazcano
Victor Salgado Lopez
P204
- 20:00 -
M6
2
5
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Richi Laguardia
P205
- 20:00 -
M14
5
4
Jacobo Garcia
Jose Luis De Prado
P206
- 20:00 -
M5
5
1
Isidro David Ureña
Fran Alonso
P207
- 20:00 -
M15
3
5
Alberto Negreira
Manuel Navas
P208
- 23:30 -
M2
5
2
Alberto Negreira
Efren Bustos Gonzalez
Diego Castro
P209
- 23:30 -
M20
4
5
Diego Castro
Antonio Senciales
Omar Fidalgo
P210
- 23:30 -
M9
0
5
Omar Fidalgo
Francisco Abad
Jose Manuel Garcia
P211
- 23:30 -
M5
5
3
Francisco Abad
Alvaro Canoniga
Hugo Erro
P212
- 23:30 -
M6
5
4
Alvaro Canoniga
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Marcos Garcia Benito
P213
- 23:30 -
M1
3
5
Marcos Garcia Benito
Sergio Miguel
Yoel Arenas
P214
- 23:30 -
M19
3
5
Yoel Arenas
Toño Pardos
Enrique Bañuls
P215
- 23:30 -
M7
5
2
Toño Pardos
Jesus Peñas Ruano
Anselmo González
P216
- 23:00 -
M13
1
5
Anselmo González
Fernando Marron
Juan Luis Garcia
P217
- 22:00 -
M9
1
5
Juan Luis Garcia
Willie Boquete
Oscar Balboa
P218
- 22:00 -
M20
1
5
Oscar Balboa
Dagxio Orellana
Antares Jiménez
P219
- 22:00 -
M11
5
3
Dagxio Orellana
Victor Salgado Lopez
Antonio Gomez
P220
- 22:00 -
M2
0
5
Antonio Gomez
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Marcos Sanz
P221
- 22:00 -
M18
5
2
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Jacobo Garcia
Joaquin Gomez Rodriguez
P222
- 22:00 -
M16
5
2
Jacobo Garcia
Fran Alonso
Raul Martin
P223
- 22:00 -
M17
5
3
Fran Alonso